2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1 | |
---|---|
CS Chênois (2013) 2 | |
FC Geneva 2 | |
CS Italien GE (2014) 3 | |
US Meinier (2013) 1 | RE |
FC Onex 7 | |
FC Saint-Paul 5 | |
Sport Genève Benfica 1 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2 | |
---|---|
FC Champel (2014) 2 | |
CS Chênois 4 | |
Etoile Carouge FC (2013) 3 | |
CS Italien GE (2014) 6 | |
US Meinier (2014) 2 | |
FC Puplinge 2 | |
FC Saint-Paul 2 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3 | |
---|---|
FC Champel (2014) 4 | |
CS Chênois (2015) 5 | |
Etoile Carouge FC (2013) 4 | |
CS Italien GE (2014) 4 | |
FC Perly-Certoux 1 | |
FC Saint-Paul 2012 3 | |
FC Veyrier Sports (2014) 2 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4 | |
---|---|
Athlétique-Régina FC 3 | |
FC Champel (2013) 5 | |
CS Chênois (2014) 6 | |
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2 | |
FC Saint-Jean GE 3 | |
FC Saint-Paul 4 | |
FC Veyrier Sports (2014) 4 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5 | |
---|---|
Compesières FC 2 | |
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 | |
FC Grand-Lancy 3 | |
FC Grand-Saconnex (2013) 1 | |
FC Lancy-Sports 3 | |
Meyrin FC (2014) 4 | |
FC Onex (2014) 3 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6 | |
---|---|
Compesières FC (2014) 1 | |
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2 | |
FC Grand-Lancy 4 | |
FC Grand-Saconnex (2014) 2 | |
FC Lancy-Sports 4 | |
Meyrin FC (2014) 5 | |
FC Onex (2014) 4 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 7 | |
---|---|
Avanchet-Sport FC 1 | |
FC Grand-Lancy 5 | |
FC Grand-Saconnex (2013) 3 | |
CS Interstar (2014) 3 | |
FC Lancy-Sports 5 | |
FC Onex 5 | |
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2014) 2 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 8 | |
---|---|
FC Donzelle 2 | |
FC Grand-Saconnex (2014) 4 | RE |
CS Interstar (2014) 4 | |
FC Onex 2013 6 | |
Servette FC (2014) 3 | |
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2014) 5 | |
FC Vernier (2014) 3 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 20 | |
---|---|
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1 | |
CS Chênois Féminine 1 | |
FC City (2014) 1 | |
FC Hermance 1 | |
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 | |
FC Saint-Jean GE 2 | |
Urania Genève Sport (2014) 1 | |
FC Veyrier Sports 5 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 21 | |
---|---|
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2 | |
Athlétique-Régina FC 2 | |
FC City 3 | |
FC Onex (2014) 2 | |
FC Plan-les-Ouates (2013) 4 | |
FC Rhexia-Vessy 2 | |
Urania Genève Sport (2013) 2 | |
FC Veyrier Sports 7 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 22 | |
---|---|
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1 | |
FC City (2015) 4 | |
FC Collex-Bossy (2014) 2 | |
FC Donzelle (2014) 1 | |
FC Satigny (2014) 1 | |
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2015) 3 | |
FC Versoix (2015) 3 |
2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 23 | |
---|---|
FC Aïre-le-Lignon FF-12 7 | RE |
FC Collex-Bossy (2014) 3 | |
FC Grand-Saconnex 2 | |
Meyrin FC (2014) 7 | |
FC Satigny (2015) 2 | |
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4 | |
FC Versoix (2013) 2 |