Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 27.02.2021
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
FC Versoix (2008) 1
R
FC Donzelle 2008 1
FC Vernier 1
R
Etoile Carouge FC 2008 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
R
FC City 2008 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2009 1
R
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Interstar 1
R
FC Champel 1
CS Chênois 2009 1
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Donzelle 2008 16510(1)47:14+3316 
2.FC Vernier 15500(0)45:7+3815 
3.FC Champel 16411(0)39:20+1913 
4.CS Interstar 16402(0)38:12+2612 
5.Meyrin FC (2008) 15302(0)24:21+39 
6.CS Chênois 2009 16303(1)18:22-49 
7.FC Versoix (2008) 15203(1)14:20-66 
8.Etoile Carouge FC 2008 15203(1)12:38-266 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 15113(0)12:10+24 
10.FC Grand-Saconnex 2009 15113(0)15:18-34 
11.Urania Genève Sport 16105(0)14:56-423 
12.FC City 2008 16006(0)13:53-400 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 27.02.2021
Urania Genève Sport 2
Etoile Carouge FC 2009 2
R
CS Italien GE 2
FC City 2009 2
R
FC Versoix (2009) 2
FC Onex 2
R
FC Vernier 2
Meyrin FC (2008) 2
R
CS Chênois 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
R
FC Champel 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2010 4
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.CS Italien GE 26501(0)41:18+2315 
2.Etoile Carouge FC 2009 26501(0)30:13+1715 
3.CS Chênois 26411(0)20:15+513 
4.FC Vernier 25401(0)21:11+1012 
5.FC Versoix (2009) 24301(0)19:12+79 
6.FC City 2009 26303(0)22:24-29 
7.FC Grand-Saconnex 26303(0)19:24-59 
8.FC Champel 26213(0)22:2207 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 2010 46114(3)23:35-124 
10.Meyrin FC (2008) 25104(0)17:29-123 
11.Urania Genève Sport 26105(0)18:24-63 
12.FC Onex 26015(0)11:36-251 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 27.02.2021
FC Onex 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
R
CS Interstar 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
R
Lancy FC 1
Meyrin FC (2009) 3
R
FC Collex-Bossy 1
CS Italien GE 1
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.CS Interstar 26510(0)27:10+1715 
2.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 17511(0)16:11+515 
3.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 16411(0)45:10+3512 
4.Lancy FC 14310(0)35:1+349 
5.FC Collex-Bossy 14211(0)15:6+96 
6.FC Plan-les-Ouates 16213(0)35:17+186 
7.FC Onex 15113(0)9:24-153 
8.CS Italien GE 16114(0)8:23-153 
9.Meyrin FC (2009) 35014(0)10:33-230 
10.Olympique de Genève FC 17016(25)3:68-650 
11.FC Etoile-Laconnex 1RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 27.02.2021
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
R
FC Coheran 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
R
FC Puplinge 1
CS Chênois 3
R
CS Interstar 3
Compesières FC 1
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Perly-Certoux 16510(0)23:4+1915 
2.CS Chênois 36321(0)21:15+610 
3.CS Interstar 36321(0)16:8+89 
4.Compesières FC 17313(0)14:18-49 
5.FC Veyrier Sports 27223(1)22:21+17 
6.Lancy-Florimont FC 17223(1)14:13+17 
7.FC Saint-Paul 17133(0)16:23-74 
8.FC Coheran 15113(0)9:16-73 
9.FC Puplinge 16114(0)14:31-173 
10.FC Satigny 1RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 27.02.2021
FC Versoix 3
FC Champel 3
R
Lancy FC 3
FC Vernier 3
R
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 3
R
FC Grand-Saconnex 2009 3
Olympique de Genève FC 2
R
US Meinier 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.US Meinier 15410(0)31:10+2112 
2.Lancy FC 35410(2)48:7+4112 
3.FC Champel 37331(0)30:13+1711 
4.FC Choulex 15320(0)25:8+1710 
5.FC Vernier 37313(0)65:19+469 
6.FC Grand-Saconnex 2009 36231(0)24:26-28 
7.FC Etoile-Laconnex 27223(1)30:35-57 
8.Urania Genève Sport 36213(2)19:26-76 
9.Avanchet-Sport FC 16114(0)6:41-353 
10.FC Versoix 36114(0)13:53-403 
11.Olympique de Genève FC 27016(35)10:63-530 
12.FC Onex 2008 3RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 27.02.2021
CS Interstar 4
CS Chênois 2008 4
R
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
CS Italien GE 3
R
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
R
FC Collex-Bossy 2
US Meinier 2
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2008 26510(0)27:7+2015 
2.CS Interstar 46420(0)37:10+2713 
3.US Meinier 27421(0)23:10+1313 
4.Sporting Futebol Clube 16312(10)27:18+99 
5.CS Chênois 2008 45212(0)34:14+206 
6.Lancy-Florimont FC 26213(1)20:25-56 
7.FC Collex-Bossy 26213(6)14:24-106 
8.CS Italien GE 35113(0)11:23-123 
9.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 27115(0)18:57-393 
10.FC Rhexia-Vessy 16015(0)7:30-230 
11.FC City 3RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 27.02.2021
FC City 2010 4
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
R
CS Chênois 2010 5
CS Interstar 5
R
CS Italien GE 4
Lancy FC 4
R
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Donzelle 2
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 36510(0)43:9+3415 
2.FC Donzelle 25320(2)28:11+1710 
3.FC Plan-les-Ouates 25311(0)21:17+49 
4.Lancy-Florimont FC 37313(3)32:26+69 
5.CS Interstar 55212(0)25:20+56 
6.Lancy FC 46213(0)31:24+76 
7.CS Italien GE 46132(0)22:25-35 
8.CS Chênois 2010 56123(0)20:29-94 
9.FC Collex-Bossy 36114(0)9:38-293 
10.FC City 2010 46114(0)13:45-323 
11.Olympique de Genève FC 3RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 27.02.2021
Meyrin FC (2009) 4
FC Satigny 2009 1
R
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Onex 3
R
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 4
FC Champel 4
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Vernier 2010 47430(0)22:10+1212 
2.Lancy FC 28431(0)43:5+3812 
3.Meyrin FC (2009) 47331(0)24:9+159 
4.FC Perly-Certoux 2009 28332(0)20:12+89 
5.FC Satigny 2009 17232(0)18:30-126 
6.FC Champel 47142(0)12:10+24 
7.Urania Genève Sport 47142(0)12:23-114 
8.FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 47034(0)3:31-280 
9.FC Onex 37034(1)6:30-240 
10.FC Veyrier Sports (2009) 5RE 110110(0)0:000 
FC Versoix (2009) 4RE 110110(0)0:000 
FC Collex-Bossy 2009 4RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 27.02.2021
FC Geneva 1
FC Perly-Certoux 3
R
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
FC Coheran 2
R
FC Champel 5
FC Saint-Paul 2
R
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2009 4
FC Veyrier Sports 3
R

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Champel 56420(0)27:9+1812 
2.Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 17421(1)35:15+2012 
3.FC Perly-Certoux 36321(0)26:14+129 
4.FC Coheran 26321(0)22:15+79 
5.FC Geneva 17322(0)37:19+189 
6.FC Saint-Paul 26123(0)11:30-193 
7.FC Veyrier Sports 37124(0)19:32-133 
8.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2009 46033(1)6:32-261 
9.Lancy-Florimont FC 47034(1)17:34-171 
10.Compesières FC 2009 2RE 100100(0)0:000 
Olympique de Genève FC 4RE 100100(0)0:000