Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 12.09.2020
Urania Genève Sport 1
Meyrin FC 2
2
5
N° match 130859
FC Versoix 1
CS Chênois 2
3
1
N° match 130860
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
3
5
N° match 130864
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
0
3
N° match 130861
CS Interstar 1
FC Champel 1
2
7
N° match 130863
Sa 19.09.2020
Meyrin FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 1
3
0
N° match 130870
CS Chênois 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
2
4
N° match 130865
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
CS Interstar 1
4
2
N° match 130869
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Versoix 1
2
1
N° match 130866
FC Champel 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
1
1
N° match 130868
Sa 26.09.2020
Meyrin FC 2
CS Chênois 2
5
3
N° match 130875
Urania Genève Sport 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
1
7
N° match 130871
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Interstar 1
0
2
N° match 130876
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
3
2
N° match 130874
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Champel 1
2
5
N° match 130873
Sa 03.10.2020
CS Chênois 2
FC Veyrier Sports 1
4
0
N° match 130882
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Meyrin FC 2
2
0
N° match 130881
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
1
2
N° match 130879
FC Champel 1
FC Versoix 1
7
1
N° match 130878
CS Interstar 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
2
2
N° match 130880
Sa 10.10.2020
CS Chênois 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
1
4
N° match 130887
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Champel 1
0
9
N° match 130883
FC Versoix 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
0
5
N° match 130884
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
1
3
N° match 130888
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Champel 1
Meyrin FC 2
4
0
N° match 130892
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
5
3
N° match 130889
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
2
N° match 130894
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
4
1
N° match 130891
CS Interstar 1
FC Versoix 1
7
0
N° match 130890
Sa 24.10.2020
CS Chênois 2
FC Champel 1
0
12
N° match 130898
Urania Genève Sport 1
CS Interstar 1
9
5
N° match 130895
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
CS Chênois 2
5
4
N° match 130904
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
3
1
N° match 130901
CS Interstar 1
Meyrin FC 2
6
1
N° match 130903
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Versoix 1
1
3
N° match 130902
FC Champel 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
1
3
N° match 130905
Me 24.03.2021
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CS Interstar 1
1
3
N° match 130885
Sa 27.03.2021
CS Chênois 2
CS Interstar 1
4
8
N° match 130909
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
1
1
N° match 130907
Meyrin FC 2
FC Perly-Certoux 1
0
1
N° match 130908
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Versoix 1
3
1
N° match 130912
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
2
3
N° match 130910
Me 31.03.2021
Meyrin FC 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
3
4
N° match 130897
FC Versoix 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
1
2
N° match 130896
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
6
0
N° match 130900
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Versoix 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
0
1
N° match 130913
FC Champel 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
3
N° match 130918
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Meyrin FC 2
2
1
N° match 130914
FC Perly-Certoux 1
CS Chênois 2
6
2
N° match 130915
CS Interstar 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
0
1
N° match 130916
Sa 17.04.2021
14:00
Meyrin FC 2
FC Versoix 1
N° match 130919
14:00
CS Chênois 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 130920
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
N° match 130921
17:30
FC Champel 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 130923
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 130924