Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe genevoise - juniors A - 1/8 de finale - 05.11.2019 20:30
CS Chênois 2
3' Eliott Boichat
7' Arian Emrushi
10' Nicolas Bertolini
25' Nils Gabriel
35' Gian Frei
35' Luca Gios
60' Rayan Taboada
70' Rayan Taboada
80' Eliott Boichat
85' Florian Christe
10:0
(6:0)
FC Puplinge 1
    • But 10:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Florian Christe
    • But 9:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Eliott Boichat
    • But 8:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Rayan Taboada Zahri
    • But 7:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Rayan Taboada Zahri
    • But 6:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Gian Frei
    • But 5:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Luca Gios
    • But 4:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Nils Gabriel
    • But 3:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Nicolas Bertolini
    • But 2:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Arian Emrushi
    • But 1:0
      But   Chênois
      Buteur Eliott Boichat

    CS Chênois 2

    1 Ramadane 3 Bertolini 6 Chandy (C) 2 Gios 14 Emrushi 20 Frei 19 Emrushi 9 Gabriel 12 Carvalho 7 Pont 4 Boichat
     
    1
    Ibrahim Ramadane
    Gardien
    3
    Nicolas Bertolini
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
     
    6
    Liam Chandy(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    2
    Luca Gios
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    14
    Agron Emrushi
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    20
    Gian Frei
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    19
    Arian Emrushi
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
     
    9
    Nils Gabriel
    Demi
     
    12
    Sandro Carvalho Kihm
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    7
    Johan Pont
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    4
    Eliott Boichat
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    16
    Florian Christe
     
    5
    Xavier Dubrul
    15
    Elio Savoldelli
    11
    Rayan Taboada Zahri
      
    10
    Diego Aldo Montella Suarez
    8
    Matteo Pont
    Entraîneur
     
    Anthony Lanz
     
    Hugo Carvalho

    FC Puplinge 1

    1 Gossen 5 Hunziker 4 Maria (C) 13 Fornallaz 6 Pinto 14 Taboubi 19 Muanza 7 Consoli 8 Luisoni 10 Grada 11 Ngokenge
     
    1
    Nasser Nayeib Gossen Cano
    Gardien
    5
    Paul Hunziker
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Tiago Miguel Maria Coelho(C)
    Arrière central
    13
    Valentin Fornallaz
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Lucas Pinto Barros
    Demi
    14
    Rayen Taboubi
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    19
    Noah Muanza Luzitu
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    Slim Consoli
    Demi droit (couloir)
    8
    Solal Luisoni
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    10
    Sasi N S Grada
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    11
    Karl Ngokenge
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    15
    Fabien Taverney
    17
    Fahed Hamimid
    20
    Deen Tooreea
    9
    Aron Isac
    Entraîneur
     
    Juan Carlos Araujo
    Absents
    Mathieu Rey (malade)
    Fodeou Toure (Privé)
    Juan Trujillo (Convocation autre équipe)
    Heinok Elias  (Convocation autre équipe)
    Matteo Veltri (Convocation autre équipe)
    Hamza M'Timet (Convocation autre équipe)
    Rayan Mallem (blessé)
    Mamadou Kali Diallo (Privé)
    Raphael Simoes (Privé)