Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe genevoise - juniors A - 1/8 de finale - 06.11.2019 20:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
45' Alan Vatter
63' Jack Hebert
2:7
(1:4)
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
9' Aldin Kospo
32' Goncalo Filipe Azevedo
43' Arnes Letic
47' Fabio André Lopes
60' Sanjin Maric
74' Arnes Letic
76' Arnes Letic
    • But 2:7
      But   Rapid Jonction
      Buteur Arnes Letic
    • But 2:6
      But   Rapid Jonction
      Buteur Arnes Letic
    • But 2:5
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Jack Hebert
    • But 1:5
      But   Rapid Jonction
      Buteur Sanjin Maric
    • But 1:4
      But   Rapid Jonction
      Buteur Fabio André Lopes Correia
    • But 1:3
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Alan Vatter
    • But 0:3
      But   Rapid Jonction
      Buteur Arnes Letic
    • But 0:2
      But   Rapid Jonction
      Buteur Goncalo Filipe Azevedo Ferras Vieira
    • But 0:1
      But   Rapid Jonction
      Buteur Aldin Kospo

    Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1

    30 Estreicher 17 Mathez 4 Estreicher (C) 2 Lattion 3 Constantin 8 Vatter 10 Clottu 7 Giannasi 15 Hebert 9 Jallow 18 Noverraz
     
    30
    Grégoire Estreicher
    Gardien
    17
    Hugo Mathez
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Jerome Estreicher(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    2
    Arthur Lattion
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Léo Constantin
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Alan Vatter
    Demi (défensif)
     
    10
    Dylan Clottu
    Demi
    7
    Gabriel Giannasi
    Demi droit (couloir)
    15
    Jack Hebert
    Demi gauche (couloir)
     
    9
    Jeremy Jallow
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    18
    Barnabé Noverraz
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    19
    Anthony Chaudet
    14
    Robin Schaapman
    6
    Louis Bellossat
    16
    William Lopes Semedo
    12
    Mattias Giacomelli
    11
    Hugo Zufferey
    Entraîneur
     
    Francisco Taveira
     
    Philippe Clottu
    Absents
    Romain Ben Slimane (pas convoqué)
    Thibault Bandelier (pas convoqué)
    Nolan Pazzini (pas convoqué)
    Louis Genecand (pas convoqué)
    Matteo Rubini (pas convoqué)
    Nicolas Ben Slimane (blessé)
    Max Müller (blessé)
    Pedro Jorge Range (Convocation autre équipe)
    Elias Wijkström (Convalescent)
    Eddie Stanulis (Convalescent)
    Loic Reymond (Convalescent)
    Dylan Carvalho (pas convoqué)

    FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1

    1 Kolcakovic 9 Bajric 6 Maric 14 Memic 13 Azevedo 8 Muranovic 10 Kahrimanovic 18 Lopes 7 Kospo (C) 17 Selimi 11 Letic
     
    1
    Amar Kolcakovic
    Gardien
    9
    Senad Bajric
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Sanjin Maric
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    14
    Ilhan Memic
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    13
    Goncalo Filipe Azevedo Ferras Vieira
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    8
    Tarik Muranovic
    Demi (défensif)
    10
    Hakija Kahrimanovic
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    18
    Fabio André Lopes Correia
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
     
    7
    Aldin Kospo(C)
    Ailier droit
     
    17
    Qamil Selimi
    Ailier gauche
    11
    Arnes Letic
    Attaquant de pointe
       
    Remplaçants
    15
    Efren Cotelo
    2
    Evan Daniel Teixeira Semedo
    16
    Adnan Hurtic
    3
    Gadiel Miserendino Arias
    5
    Benjamin Suljic
    4
    Sergio Bispo Curvaia
    12
    Amar Dzanic
    Entraîneur
     
    Hussein Taleb
     
    Senad Kospo
     
    Adnan Letic