Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe genevoise - juniors A - Tour de qualification - 01.10.2019 20:15
FC City 1
11' Mohamed Toure
17' Mohamed Toure
35' But contre son camp
3:4
(3:2)
Urania Genève Sport 1
22' Naim Sabaghi
24' Naim Sabaghi
51' Tiago David Martins
65' Zakaria Ben Ammar
    • avertissement Eric Recordon (Urania Genève Sport)
      avertissement Eric Recordon (Urania Genève Sport)
    • avertissement Tugay Ak (City GE)
      avertissement Tugay Ak (City GE)
    • But 3:4
      But   Urania Genève Sport
      Buteur Zakaria Ben Ammar
    • avertissement Clément Coignard (City GE)
      avertissement Clément Coignard (City GE)
    • But 3:3
      But   Urania Genève Sport
      Buteur Tiago David Martins Pais
    • But 3:2
      But contre son camp   Urania Genève Sport
      But contre son camp Naim Sabaghi
    • But 2:2
      But   Urania Genève Sport
      Buteur Naim Sabaghi
    • But 2:1
      But   Urania Genève Sport
      Buteur Naim Sabaghi
    • But 2:0
      But   City GE
      Buteur Mohamed Toure
    • But 1:0
      But   City GE
      Buteur Mohamed Toure

    FC City 1

    1 Teixugueira 13 Alegria 4 Ak 3 Coignard (C) 15 Bagagnan 12 Duarte 9 Nunes 6 Massolin 17 Salazar 18 Boki 8 Toure
     
    1
    Francisco Manuel Teixugueira Oliveira
    Gardien
    13
    Jose Alegria Andagana
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Tugay Ak
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    3
    Clément Coignard(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    15
    Mahamadi Bagagnan
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    12
    Ruben Duarte Pereira
    Demi droit (défensif)
    9
    Tiago Nunes Rodrigues
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    6
    Yanis Massolin
    Attaquant de soutien
    17
    Marcos Fernando Salazar Rivera
    Ailier droit
    18
    Rene Boki
    Ailier gauche
    8
    Mohamed Toure
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    16
    William Tomas Franquelo
    2
    Dany Mendonça Guerra
    5
    Youssef Di Pasquale
    11
    Joalis Martin
     
    14
    Joel Wilson Mbimbo Miguel
    7
    Wallyson Da Silva Sant' Anna
    10
    Jose Joaquim da Conceicao Alves
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Diogo Cardoso
     
    Joao Rodrigo Gesteiro
    Absents
    Zakaria Schmid (malade)
    Junior Ismael Salazar (Convalescent)
    Leandro Marco Figueiredo (blessé)
    Henri Ore (blessé)
    Leandro Domingos (Entraînement de préparation)
    Drin Kurti (Convalescent)

    Urania Genève Sport 1

    22 Chassot (C) 12 Salvador 2 Elezi 5 Recordon 3 Chobaz 4 Ben Ammar 7 Zapico 6 Sabaghi 8 Martins 11 Saidat 9 Berdai
     
    22
    Valentin Chassot(C)
    Gardien
    12
    Cedric Salvador do Sul
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Bleonit Elezi
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Eric Recordon
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    3
    Yannick Chobaz
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    4
    Zakaria Ben Ammar
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    7
    Pablo Zapico
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Naim Sabaghi
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
       
    8
    Tiago David Martins Pais
    Demi droit (couloir)
     
    11
    Iyed Saidat
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    Othmane Berdai
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    17
    Menelik Belete
    15
    Abauh Uriel Bamba
     
    14
    Jamin Pougnima
    13
    Félix Saieb
    10
    Alten Fetahu
    16
    Christopher Cano Perez
     
    18
    Johan Perez Vallejo
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Carlos Yanez