Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe genevoise - juniors A - Tour de qualification - 01.10.2019 20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
88' Luca Iacovangelo
1:0
(0:0)
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
    • But 1:0
      But   Aïre-le-Lignon
      Buteur Luca Iacovangelo
    • avertissement Massimo Mattia Azevedo Michelizza (Aïre-le-Lignon)
      avertissement Massimo Mattia Azevedo Michelizza (Aïre-le-Lignon)
    • avertissement Didier Lelo (Plan-les-Ouates)
      avertissement Didier Lelo (Plan-les-Ouates)
    • avertissement Samuel Santos Ferreira (Aïre-le-Lignon)
      avertissement Samuel Santos Ferreira (Aïre-le-Lignon)

    FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1

    1 De Mestral (C) 17 Dias 2 Santos 5 Azevedo 16 Picaro 4 Gubetini 9 Da Silva 8 Costa 7 Lopes 10 Anderson 11 Iacovangelo
     
    1
    Mateo De Mestral(C)
    Gardien
    17
    Eduardo Dias Moreira
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Samuel Santos Ferreira
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    5
    Massimo Mattia Azevedo Michelizza
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    16
    Joao Pedro Picaro Alelvia
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    4
    Adhurim Gubetini
    Demi droit (défensif)
    9
    Fabio Goncalo Da Silva Moreira
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    8
    Paulo Costa Sampaio
    Demi
    7
    Tiago Lopes Pereira
    Ailier droit
    10
    Samba Nzumba Anderson
    Ailier gauche
    11
    Luca Iacovangelo
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    14
    Seth Aidoo
    3
    Lindsay Prudhomme
    6
    Ethan Perret
    13
    Don Diego Infante
    12
    Dion Zuka
    15
    Raphaël Mooser
    Entraîneur
     
    Frederico Buanda Don Joao

    FC Plan-les-Ouates 1

    1 Escriva 2 Dombele 4 Turian 5 Zeqiri (C) 3 Salamin 16 Pallotta 11 Alvarez 10 Gazzetto 17 Mirisola 7 Lelo 9 Noura
     
    1
    Mateo Escriva Isnardo
    Gardien
    2
    Jefferson Dombele
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Axel Turian
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Rindit Zeqiri(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Alexandre Salamin
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    16
    Lorenzo Pallotta
    Demi droit (défensif)
    11
    Sébastien Alvarez
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    10
    Fallou Gazzetto
    Demi
    17
    Gianni Mirisola Alfonso
    Ailier droit
    7
    Didier Lelo
    Ailier gauche
     
    9
    Diogo Noura Boloto
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    15
    Grégory Diallo
    19
    Rohat Tilki
    18
    Derek Farriol
    6
    Diogo Germano Rodrigues De Carvalho
    14
    Arbnor Ukshini
    8
    Armend Sula
    13
    Angel Navarro
    Entraîneur
     
    Fernando Martinho