Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 210820(10)75:9+6626 
2.CS Italien GE 310721(12)59:13+4623 
3.FC Versoix 210712(5)90:21+6922 
4.FC City 210604(10)69:37+3218 
5.FC Champel 210532(10)35:16+1918 
6.FC Onex 210523(12)44:32+1217 
7.Meyrin FC 210433(39)50:34+1615 
8.FC Etoile-Laconnex 110217(22)23:64-417 
9.FC Satigny 110208(10)29:74-456 
10.CS Chênois 310109(5)19:80-613 
11.Lancy FC 310109(10)16:129-1133 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC City (2007) 38800(10)52:15+3724 
2.Meyrin FC 311623(10)54:35+1919 
3.Compesières FC 211614(5)70:21+4918 
4.FC Champel 411452(10)35:24+1115 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 311452(15)32:19+1314 
6.Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-15 111326(0)9:42-339 
7.FC Geneva 111326(21)17:45-289 
8.FC Versoix 311236(27)26:52-268 
9.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 211128(0)12:54-423 
10.FC Onex 3RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Plan-les-Ouates 2111100(7)85:13+7233 
2.Team Rive-Gauche 111812(19)55:18+3725 
3.Etoile Carouge FC 111713(30)61:20+4122 
4.CS Interstar 211704(34)60:26+3421 
5.Urania Genève Sport 111506(10)39:47-815 
6.Olympique de Genève FC 211308(17)27:64-379 
7.FC Puplinge 2111010(12)16:75-593 
8.FC Rhexia-Vessy 1111010(14)13:93-803 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Team Rive-Gauche 211812(38)45:28+1725 
2.Urania Genève Sport 211713(247)61:25+3622 
3.FC Vernier 311704(7)52:27+2521 
4.FC Plan-les-Ouates 311704(22)68:37+3121 
5.FC Grand-Saconnex 111407(0)25:45-2012 
6.CS Interstar 311407(0)22:45-2312 
7.FC Veyrier Sports 211407(233)46:42+412 
8.Olympique de Genève FC 311209(14)9:79-706 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Etoile Carouge FC 1121011(48)86:18+6831 
2.FC Vernier 212921(28)66:24+4229 
3.FC Plan-les-Ouates 212813(6)47:21+2625 
4.FC Versoix 212714(22)58:36+2222 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 212552(10)53:37+1620 
6.FC Champel 212615(12)39:31+819 
7.Meyrin FC 312516(25)35:56-2116 
8.Team Rive-Gauche 112426(20)52:36+1614 
9.CS Italien GE 312327(15)40:46-611 
10.FC City (2007) 312327(21)46:94-4811 
11.Compesières FC 212318(10)24:48-2410 
12.CS Interstar 212309(6)33:74-419 
13.Urania Genève Sport 212219(5)33:91-587 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1121200(12)85:22+6336 
2.Urania Genève Sport 112903(10)51:26+2527 
3.Meyrin FC 212813(21)51:35+1625 
4.FC City 212813(83)88:35+5325 
5.Team Léman FCV-FCCB 112606(7)71:42+2918 
6.FC Donzelle 112606(90)54:49+518 
7.FC Onex 212516(0)38:41-316 
8.FC Plan-les-Ouates 312507(0)38:57-1915 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 212426(119)24:50-2614 
10.FC Vernier 312408(5)39:54-1512 
11.CS Interstar 312327(12)32:51-1911 
12.Team Rive-Gauche 212219(22)42:83-417 
13.FC Champel 4122010(14)19:87-686 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 111830(22)56:12+4426 
2.Lancy FC 211821(22)79:24+5525 
3.CS Chênois 311623(21)49:27+2219 
4.FC Vernier (2008) 411623(40)41:27+1419 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 311524(10)34:32+216 
6.FC Grand-Saconnex 111524(23)36:21+1516 
7.FC Etoile-Laconnex 111434(58)40:41-114 
8.Olympique de Genève FC 211344(5)24:35-1112 
9.FC Satigny 111317(0)23:56-339 
10.FC Geneva 111119(0)10:51-413 
11.Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-15 1110110(0)9:75-660 
12.FC Versoix 3RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC City (2006) 411920(7)69:16+5328 
2.FC Saint-Paul 111812(5)55:20+3524 
3.FC Vernier (2006) 511722(10)48:33+1522 
4.CS Italien GE (2008) 411632(0)75:19+5620 
5.FC Versoix 411614(19)55:23+3218 
6.FC Puplinge 211434(55)42:33+914 
7.FC Rhexia-Vessy 111416(10)29:52-2312 
8.Meyrin FC 411335(32)33:62-2911 
9.Olympique de Genève FC 311227(34)20:66-467 
10.Lancy FC 311128(15)33:64-314 
11.FC Satigny (2006) 2110110(0)18:89-710 
12.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 2RE 110110(0)0:000