Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 1

Sa 09.06.2018
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
CS Chênois 2012 2
*
*
FC Versoix 2012 2
FC City (2011) 1
*
*

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 2

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna (2008) 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
*
*
FC Champel (2012) 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
*
*
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Versoix 2012 4
*
*
FC Vernier 2012 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
*
*
FC Donzelle 2011 1
CS Italien GE 2013 4
*
*

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 3

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Versoix 2011 1
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
*
*
Servette FC (2011) 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
*
*
Lancy FC 2011 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
*
*
CS Interstar 2011 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
*
*

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 4

Me 13.06.2018
Compesières FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
*
*

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 5

Sa 16.06.2018
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
*
*
F

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 1

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Coheran 3
FC Champel (2012) 6
*
*
CS Italien GE (2012) 7
FC Versoix (2012) 5
*
*
FC City 4
FC Vernier 2012 5
*
*
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 5
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2012 4
*
*
Olympique de Genève FC 8
FC Veyrier Sports 5
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 2

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Champel (2012) 4
CS Italien GE 2011 1
*
*
US Meinier 2011 2
FC Puplinge 1
*
*
FC Onex 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
*
*
Urania Genève Sport 2012 2
CS Chênois 2012 4
*
*
FC Veyrier Sports 2012 4
FC Choulex 1
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 3

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Versoix 2011 3
Urania Genève Sport 2011 3
*
*
Meyrin FC 3
FC Donzelle 2012 2
*
*
FC Collex-Bossy (2012) 2
FC Onex 3
*
*
CS Italien GE 2012 6
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
*
*
FC Vernier 2011 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2012 1
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 4

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Satigny 2012 2
*
*
FC City (2012) 2
Lancy FC 2011 2
*
*
Urania Genève Sport 2012 4
FC Champel (2011) 5
*
*
Meyrin FC 4
Olympique de Genève FC 7
*
*
FC Onex 5
Sport Genève Benfica 1
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 5

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
*
*
FC Champel 2
Team CSI-RJB 5
*
*
Urania Genève Sport 2012 5
FC Onex (2010) 6
*
*
FC City 3
Meyrin FC 5
*
*
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 6

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Onex 7
Compesières FC 2
*
*
Sport Genève Benfica 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
*
*
FC Puplinge 2
FC Versoix 1
*
*
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 2
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 1
*
*
F
FC Versoix (FF-15) 3
FC Coheran 4 Féminine
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 1

Ve 15.06.2018
Meyrin FC 7
Olympique de Genève FC 4
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 2

Me 06.06.2018
CS Interstar 2013 6
Lancy-Florimont FC 4
*
*
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 4
Olympique de Genève FC 5
*
*
Meyrin FC 8
Olympique de Genève FC 6
*
*
Lancy FC 4
Etoile Carouge FC 2012 4
*
*
FC Satigny 3
Meyrin FC 10
*
*
CS Interstar 5
FC Collex-Bossy 2009 4
*
*

Association cantonale genevoise de football