Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 01.09.2012
FC Acacias Ville 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
4
1
N° match 185226
FC Coheran 1
FC Vernier 3
3
2
N° match 185227
Meyrin FC 4
FC Satigny 1
8
1
N° match 185224
Sa 08.09.2012
FC Champel 2
Meyrin FC 4
2
4
N° match 185229
FC Satigny 1
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
1
6
N° match 185228
FC Vernier 3
FC Acacias Ville 1
2
3
N° match 185231
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
FC Coheran 1
1
7
N° match 185232
Sa 15.09.2012
FC Acacias Ville 1
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
3
2
N° match 185236
Etoile Carouge FC 1
FC Satigny 1
11
1
N° match 185237
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
FC Champel 2
2
1
N° match 185233
Meyrin FC 4
Team Rive-Gauche 1
7
1
N° match 185234
Sa 22.09.2012
FC Champel 2
Etoile Carouge FC 1
4
2
N° match 185242
FC Coheran 1
FC Acacias Ville 1
5
1
N° match 185241
FC Vernier 3
Meyrin FC 4
2
9
N° match 185239
Team Rive-Gauche 1
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
0
1
N° match 185238
Sa 29.09.2012
Etoile Carouge FC 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
3
1
N° match 185246
FC Satigny 1
FC Champel 2
1
2
N° match 185247
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
FC Vernier 3
8
0
N° match 185243
Meyrin FC 4
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
9
1
N° match 185244
Me 03.10.2012
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
Etoile Carouge FC 1
2
3
N° match 185223
Sa 06.10.2012
FC Coheran 1
Meyrin FC 4
1
2
N° match 185249
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
2
9
N° match 185248
FC Vernier 3
Etoile Carouge FC 1
2
6
N° match 185251
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Satigny 1
7
2
N° match 185252
Sa 13.10.2012
Etoile Carouge FC 1
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
6
2
N° match 185255
FC Champel 2
Team Rive-Gauche 1
4
0
N° match 185257
Meyrin FC 4
FC Acacias Ville 1
0
2
N° match 185254
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
FC Coheran 1
7
3
N° match 185253
FC Satigny 1
FC Vernier 3
1
8
N° match 185256
Me 31.10.2012
FC Satigny 1
FC Coheran 1
3
6
N° match 185265
Sa 03.11.2012
FC Acacias Ville 1
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
2
6
N° match 185258
FC Coheran 1
Etoile Carouge FC 1
4
2
N° match 185260
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
FC Satigny 1
9
1
N° match 185261
FC Vernier 3
FC Champel 2
3
0
N° match 185262
Me 07.11.2012
FC Acacias Ville 1
FC Satigny 1
18
0
N° match 185270
Sa 10.11.2012
FC Champel 2
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
0
0
N
N° match 185266
Etoile Carouge FC 1
FC Acacias Ville 1
1
0
N° match 185264
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Vernier 3
3
0
N° match 185267
Sa 17.11.2012
FC Coheran 1
FC Champel 2
1
2
N° match 185271
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
2
1
N° match 185272
Meyrin FC 4
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
1
2
N° match 185268
Sa 24.11.2012
FC Champel 2
FC Acacias Ville 1
8
0
N° match 185275
Etoile Carouge FC 1
Meyrin FC 4
1
5
N° match 185273
FC Vernier 3
Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 1
4
7
N° match 185277
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Coheran 1
0
9
N° match 185276