Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Ve 13.03.2009
FC Vernier 3
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
4
6
N° match 211668
Sa 14.03.2009
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Hermance 1
2
2
N° match 211664
Team Rive-Gauche 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
1
4
N° match 211666
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
3
1
N° match 211665
FC Donzelle 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
6
1
N° match 211663
Sa 21.03.2009
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
6
0
N° match 211671
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
5
1
N° match 211670
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Vernier 3
3
0
N° match 211674
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Champel 2
2
3
N° match 211673
FC Hermance 1
FC Donzelle 1
2
5
N° match 211669
Me 25.03.2009
FC Saint-Paul 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
2
4
N° match 211676
Sa 28.03.2009
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Hermance 1
3
3
N° match 211679
FC Donzelle 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
3
0
F
N° match 211675
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
2
7
N° match 211678
FC Vernier 3
FC Champel 2
0
1
N° match 211680
Sa 04.04.2009
FC Champel 2
Team Rive-Gauche 1
3
3
N° match 211684
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Donzelle 1
4
3
N° match 211681
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
4
3
N° match 211683
FC Hermance 1
FC Vernier 3
4
3
N° match 211686
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
2
10
N° match 211685
Me 22.04.2009
FC Hermance 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
8
7
N° match 211691
FC Vernier 3
Team Rive-Gauche 1
2
3
N° match 211692
Sport Genève Benfica 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
1
3
N° match 211690
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
1
12
N° match 211688
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Champel 2
4
3
N° match 211689
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Champel 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
3
1
N° match 211694
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Hermance 1
1
0
N° match 211697
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Vernier 3
3
4
N° match 211698
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Donzelle 1
2
2
N° match 211693
Team Rive-Gauche 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
1
3
N° match 211695
Ma 28.04.2009
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
2
6
N° match 211701
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Donzelle 1
FC Champel 2
1
5
N° match 211699
FC Vernier 3
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
5
3
N° match 211704
FC Saint-Paul 2
Team Rive-Gauche 1
4
1
N° match 211700
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
0
9
N° match 211703
Sa 09.05.2009
FC Champel 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
4
2
N° match 211707
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Vernier 3
5
0
N° match 211710
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
3
6
N° match 211706
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Donzelle 1
5
3
N° match 211705
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Hermance 1
5
0
N° match 211708
Sa 16.05.2009
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
4
2
N° match 211712
FC Vernier 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
4
2
N° match 211716
FC Donzelle 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
2
4
N° match 211711
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
1
12
N° match 211714
FC Hermance 1
FC Champel 2
4
4
N° match 211713
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Champel 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
8
2
N° match 211720
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
3
3
N° match 211721
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
3
2
N° match 211718
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Donzelle 1
8
2
N° match 211717
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Hermance 1
1
6
N° match 211719
Sa 06.06.2009
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Champel 2
6
2
N° match 211726
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
5
2
N° match 211723
FC Vernier 3
FC Donzelle 1
1
5
N° match 211728
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
2
2
N° match 211725
FC Hermance 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
9
1
N° match 211724