Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 25.03.2000
Compesières FC 2
FC ABAG I
2
1
N° match 163643
FC Lancy-Sports 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
6
0
N° match 163644
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
2
1
N° match 163645
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Saint-Paul 3
3
4
N° match 163646
Di 26.03.2000
CS Interstar 1
FC Puplinge 2
4
2
N° match 163647
Sa 01.04.2000
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
5
0
N° match 163650
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
2
3
N° match 163649
FC ABAG I
FC Lancy-Sports 2
10
0
N° match 163648
FC Puplinge 2
Compesières FC 2
5
2
N° match 163652
Di 02.04.2000
FC Saint-Paul 3
CS Interstar 1
0
0
N° match 163651
Ve 07.04.2000
FC Saint-Paul 3
FC Puplinge 2
3
0
N° match 163657
Sa 08.04.2000
FC Lancy-Sports 2
Compesières FC 2
1
0
N° match 163656
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
9
2
N° match 163654
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC ABAG I
2
1
N° match 163653
Di 09.04.2000
CS Interstar 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
0
3
N° match 163655
Sa 15.04.2000
FC Puplinge 2
FC Lancy-Sports 2
6
0
N° match 163662
Compesières FC 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
3
0
N° match 163661
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Saint-Paul 3
1
3
N° match 163660
FC ABAG I
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
6
1
N° match 163658
Di 16.04.2000
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
CS Interstar 1
1
2
N° match 163659
Ve 28.04.2000
FC Saint-Paul 3
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
5
0
N° match 163664
Sa 29.04.2000
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Puplinge 2
9
0
N° match 163667
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Lancy-Sports 2
1
3
N° match 163666
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Compesières FC 2
3
2
N° match 163665
Di 30.04.2000
CS Interstar 1
FC ABAG I
1
3
N° match 163663
Sa 06.05.2000
FC Puplinge 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
8
4
N° match 163672
FC Lancy-Sports 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
2
7
N° match 163671
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
1
4
N° match 163669
FC ABAG I
FC Saint-Paul 3
1
1
N° match 163668
Di 07.05.2000
Compesières FC 2
CS Interstar 1
1
2
N° match 163670
Ve 12.05.2000
FC Saint-Paul 3
Compesières FC 2
4
1
N° match 163674
Sa 13.05.2000
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
FC Puplinge 2
2
4
N° match 163677
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
2
1
N° match 163676
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC ABAG I
2
3
N° match 163673
Sa 20.05.2000
FC Puplinge 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
2
0
N° match 163682
FC ABAG I
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
6
0
N° match 163678
Compesières FC 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
5
4
N° match 163679
FC Lancy-Sports 2
FC Saint-Paul 3
0
5
N° match 163680
Di 21.05.2000
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
CS Interstar 1
1
4
N° match 163681
Me 24.05.2000
CS Interstar 1
FC Lancy-Sports 2
4
0
N° match 163675
Ve 26.05.2000
FC Saint-Paul 3
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
10
1
N° match 163685
Sa 27.05.2000
FC ABAG I
FC Puplinge 2
8
1
N° match 163687
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Lancy-Sports 2
15
0
N° match 163684
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
Compesières FC 2
2
0
N° match 163683
Di 28.05.2000
CS Interstar 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
8
5
N° match 163686