Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Urania Genève Sport 111911(14)64:17+4727 
2.FC Etoile-Laconnex 111812(12)65:14+5124 
3.FC Coheran 111722(0)76:23+5322 
4.FC Donzelle 111722(42)53:15+3822 
5.Compesières FC 211524(5)43:21+2215 
6.FC Perly-Certoux 111515(10)41:27+1415 
7.FC Satigny 111515(22)39:38+115 
8.FC Grand-Saconnex 111416(5)35:26+912 
9.FC Saint-Paul 111227(0)18:49-316 
10.Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-15 111029(10)9:62-531 
11.FC Rhexia-Vessy 111029(11)7:158-1511 
12.FC Geneva 1RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.CS Interstar 311551(15)34:13+2116 
2.CS Chênois 311542(16)33:19+1415 
3.Meyrin FC 311362(10)38:25+1311 
4.FC Vernier (2008) 411353(5)14:23-910 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 311344(10)17:22-59 
6.FC Versoix 311263(5)21:27-68 
7.FC Veyrier Sports 211263(7)15:21-68 
8.CS Italien GE 311146(15)17:39-223 
9.FC Champel 4110110(0)0:000 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3RE 110110(0)0:000 
Olympique de Genève FC 3RE 110110(0)0:000 
Team Choulex-Meinier 3RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC City 211911(20)44:16+2827 
2.Meyrin FC 211731(24)66:21+4523 
3.FC Champel 311731(28)67:22+4523 
4.Team Rive-Gauche 211731(101)53:19+3423 
5.FC Puplinge 211614(41)42:23+1918 
6.CS Interstar 211515(20)42:50-815 
7.FC Onex 211416(10)30:42-1212 
8.Urania Genève Sport 211317(21)25:51-269 
9.Olympique de Genève FC 211218(10)19:42-236 
10.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 211218(26)25:60-356 
11.Lancy-Florimont FC 2110110(149)9:76-670 
12.FC Vernier 3RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.CS Chênois 21100(0)3:1+23 
2.CS Interstar 11100(5)12:0+123 
3.Meyrin FC 21100(7)3:0+33 
4.Urania Genève Sport 11010(7)1:101 
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 21010(7)1:101 
6.FC Coheran 10000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile-Laconnex 10000(0)0:000 
FC Puplinge 10000(0)0:000 
FC Donzelle 10000(0)0:000 
FC Champel 20000(0)0:000 
11.Compesières FC 21001(0)1:3-20 
12.FC City 21001(0)0:12-120 
13.Team Rive-Gauche 21001(14)0:3-30 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Lancy-Florimont FC 11100(0)4:1+33 
2.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 11100(0)5:3+23 
3.FC Grand-Saconnex 11100(7)1:0+13 
4.FC Perly-Certoux 11010(7)4:401 
FC Versoix 31010(7)4:401 
6.FC Satigny 10000(0)0:000 
Meyrin FC 30000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Paul 10000(0)0:000 
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 10000(0)0:000 
10.FC Champel 31001(0)3:5-20 
11.CS Interstar 21001(0)1:4-30 
12.FC Plan-les-Ouates 21001(7)0:1-10 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.CS Italien GE 31100(0)20:2+183 
2.CS Chênois 31100(0)8:0+83 
3.Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-15 11100(0)4:3+13 
4.Olympique de Genève FC 21100(0)2:1+13 
5.FC Puplinge 21010(7)3:301 
6.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 21010(12)3:301 
7.FC Veyrier Sports 20000(0)0:000 
FC Vernier 30000(0)0:000 
9.Team Léman FCV-FCCB Féminine 51001(0)3:4-10 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 31001(0)1:2-10 
11.Lancy-Florimont FC 21001(5)0:8-80 
12.CS Interstar 31001(5)2:20-180 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.CS Interstar 42110(0)5:0+53 
2.CS Italien GE (2008) 42110(0)3:2+13 
3.Sport Genève Benfica 12110(7)9:0+93 
4.Lancy FC 32110(12)7:3+43 
5.Urania Genève Sport 21010(0)0:000 
FC Vernier (2008) 41010(0)0:000 
FC Versoix 41010(0)0:000 
8.FC Onex 22011(0)0:5-50 
9.Olympique de Genève FC 32011(7)0:9-90 
10.FC City (2007) 32011(12)2:3-10 
11.FC Veyrier Sports 32011(12)3:7-40 
12.FC Champel 4RE 110110(0)0:000