Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Ma 08.09.2020
US Meinier 1
FC Hispania 1
3
1
N° match 134035
Me 09.09.2020
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
2
4
N° match 134034
Ve 11.09.2020
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Tordoya 1
6
2
N° match 134037
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
Compesières FC 1
4
4
N° match 134036
AS Fribourgeoise 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
3
N° match 134033
Je 17.09.2020
FC Saint-Paul 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
1
2
N° match 134038
Compesières FC 1
US Meinier 1
1
3
N° match 134040
Ve 18.09.2020
US Colorado 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
1
13
N° match 134042
FC Hispania 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
7
0
N° match 134039
FC Tordoya 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
1
4
N° match 134041
Je 24.09.2020
US Meinier 1
FC Tordoya 1
5
5
N° match 134045
Ve 25.09.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
2
0
N° match 134047
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
US Colorado 2
4
2
N° match 134046
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Hispania 1
5
1
N° match 134043
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Compesières FC 1
0
7
N° match 134044
Je 01.10.2020
Compesières FC 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
3
6
N° match 134048
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
8
1
N° match 134051
FC Hispania 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
3
N° match 134052
FC Tordoya 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
3
1
N° match 134049
Je 08.10.2020
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Hispania 1
6
4
N° match 134057
US Meinier 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
4
5
N° match 134055
Ve 09.10.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Compesières FC 1
3
3
N° match 134056
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Tordoya 1
6
4
N° match 134053
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
US Colorado 2
2
6
N° match 134054
Me 14.10.2020
US Colorado 2
US Meinier 1
2
3
N° match 134050
Je 15.10.2020
Compesières FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
2
3
N° match 134062
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
7
3
N° match 134059
US Colorado 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
2
1
N° match 134058
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
US Meinier 1
4
3
N° match 134060
FC Tordoya 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
2
N° match 134061
Me 21.10.2020
FC Hispania 1
Compesières FC 1
6
1
N° match 134067
Je 22.10.2020
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Tordoya 1
1
0
N° match 134066
Ve 23.10.2020
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
2
3
N° match 134063
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
3
8
N° match 134064
Ve 26.02.2021
Olympique de Genève FC 1
US Colorado 2
R
N° match 134065
Je 03.06.2021
US Meinier 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
0
3
F
N° match 134069
Ve 04.06.2021
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
0
N° match 134070
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
1
4
N° match 134068
US Colorado 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
4
1
N° match 134071
FC Tordoya 1
FC Hispania 1
2
2
N° match 134072
Je 10.06.2021
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
4
5
N° match 134075
FC Hispania 1
US Colorado 2
5
5
N° match 134076
Ve 11.06.2021
Olympique de Genève FC 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
3
3
N° match 134074
AS Fribourgeoise 1
US Meinier 1
3
0
F
N° match 134073
Lu 14.06.2021
Compesières FC 1
FC Tordoya 1
5
6
N° match 134077
Je 17.06.2021
US Meinier 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
3
F
N° match 134079
Ve 18.06.2021
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Hispania 1
3
1
N° match 134081
US Colorado 2
Compesières FC 1
3
0
F
N° match 134082
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
6
2
N° match 134080
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
4
2
N° match 134078