Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 05.09.2020
FC Vernier (2010) 3
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
*
*
N° match 160654
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
FC Champel 2010 3
*
*
N° match 160587
CS Chênois 2010 3
Compesières FC 2010 1
*
*
N° match 160584
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
Servette FC (2011) 2
*
*
N° match 160586
FC Onex 2010 2
FC Vernier (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 160582
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 160583
FC Versoix (2010) 2
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
*
*
N° match 160585
Me 16.09.2020
Servette FC (2011) 2
FC Versoix (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 160591
Sa 19.09.2020
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
FC Onex 2010 2
*
*
N° match 160588
FC Champel 2010 3
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 160592
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
*
*
N° match 160593
Compesières FC 2010 1
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
*
*
N° match 160589
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 160590
Me 23.09.2020
CS Chênois 2010 3
Servette FC (2011) 2
*
*
N° match 160596
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Versoix (2010) 2
FC Champel 2010 3
*
*
N° match 160597
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
*
*
N° match 160598
FC Vernier (2010) 3
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 160599
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
*
*
N° match 160595
FC Onex 2010 2
Compesières FC 2010 1
*
*
N° match 160594
Sa 03.10.2020
Servette FC (2011) 2
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
*
*
N° match 160601
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
FC Onex 2010 2
*
*
N° match 160600
FC Champel 2010 3
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 160602
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
FC Versoix (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 160603
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 160604
Me 07.10.2020
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 160657
FC Champel 2010 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
*
*
N° match 160659
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 160655
Compesières FC 2010 1
FC Versoix (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 160656
Servette FC (2011) 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
*
*
N° match 160658
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Onex 2010 2
Servette FC (2011) 2
*
*
N° match 160606
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
FC Champel 2010 3
*
*
N° match 160607
10:30
FC Versoix (2010) 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
N° match 160609
FC Vernier (2010) 3
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
R
N° match 160610
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
Compesières FC 2010 1
*
*
N° match 160611
CS Chênois 2010 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
*
*
N° match 160608
Me 14.10.2020
Compesières FC 2010 1
FC Vernier (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 160605
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 160614
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
FC Versoix (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 160615
Servette FC (2011) 2
FC Vernier (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 160617
FC Champel 2010 3
FC Onex 2010 2
*
*
N° match 160612
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
*
*
N° match 160613
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 160616
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Onex 2010 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
*
*
N° match 160618
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
Servette FC (2011) 2
*
*
N° match 160622
CS Chênois 2010 3
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 160620
Compesières FC 2010 1
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
R
N° match 160621
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
*
*
N° match 160619
FC Vernier (2010) 3
FC Champel 2010 3
*
*
N° match 160623
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
R
N° match 160625
Servette FC (2011) 2
Compesières FC 2010 1
R
N° match 160627
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
FC Vernier (2010) 3
R
N° match 160629
FC Champel 2010 3
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
R
N° match 160628
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
FC Onex 2010 2
R
N° match 160624
FC Versoix (2010) 2
CS Chênois 2010 3
R
N° match 160626
Me 04.11.2020
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
R
N° match 160633
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Onex 2010 2
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
R
N° match 160630
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
Servette FC (2011) 2
R
N° match 160635
Compesières FC 2010 1
FC Champel 2010 3
R
N° match 160634
FC Vernier (2010) 3
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
R
N° match 160632
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
FC Versoix (2010) 2
R
N° match 160631
Sa 14.11.2020
CS Chênois 2010 3
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
R
N° match 160637
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
R
N° match 160639
FC Champel 2010 3
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
R
N° match 160641
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
FC Vernier (2010) 3
R
N° match 160638
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
Compesières FC 2010 1
R
N° match 160640
FC Versoix (2010) 2
FC Onex 2010 2
R
N° match 160636
Sa 21.11.2020
FC Onex 2010 2
CS Chênois 2010 3
R
N° match 160642
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
R
N° match 160644
Compesières FC 2010 1
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
R
N° match 160645
FC Vernier (2010) 3
FC Versoix (2010) 2
R
N° match 160643
Servette FC (2011) 2
FC Champel 2010 3
R
N° match 160647
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
R
N° match 160646
Sa 28.11.2020
FC Perly-Certoux 2010 2
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
R
N° match 160652
FC Versoix (2010) 2
Meyrin FC (2010) 2
R
N° match 160650
FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 3
Compesières FC 2010 1
R
N° match 160651
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 1
Servette FC (2011) 2
R
N° match 160653
CS Chênois 2010 3
FC Vernier (2010) 3
R
N° match 160649
CS Italien GE (2011) 2
FC Onex 2010 2
R
N° match 160648