Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 20.03.2021
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
12
0
N° match 208175
FC Versoix 3
FC Perly-Certoux 3
3
4
N° match 208176
FC Onex 3
Urania Genève Sport 4
5
3
N° match 208179
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Geneva 1
2
8
N° match 208177
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
0
19
N° match 208178
Sa 27.03.2021
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Onex 3
4
7
N° match 208184
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
22
0
N° match 208182
FC Geneva 1
FC Versoix 3
2
1
N° match 208181
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
4
3
N° match 208183
FC Perly-Certoux 3
Olympique de Genève FC 1
4
9
N° match 208180
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Versoix 3
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
0
3
N° match 208186
FC Saint-Paul 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
2
2
N° match 208187
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
FC Perly-Certoux 3
1
1
N° match 208189
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Geneva 1
14
1
N° match 208185
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
3
0
N° match 208188
Sa 24.04.2021
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Versoix 3
2
6
N° match 208191
FC Geneva 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
4
3
N° match 208194
FC Onex 3
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
2
8
N° match 208193
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
8
N° match 208190
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
5
2
N° match 208192
Sa 01.05.2021
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
15
6
N° match 208195
FC Versoix 3
Olympique de Genève FC 2
10
1
N° match 208196
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Onex 3
3
8
N° match 208197
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Geneva 1
5
11
N° match 208199
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
2
3
N° match 208198
Sa 08.05.2021
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
14
N° match 208200
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Perly-Certoux 3
7
4
N° match 208204
10:00
FC Onex 3
FC Versoix 3
N° match 208201
10:15
Urania Genève Sport 4
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
N° match 208203
12:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 208202
Sa 15.05.2021
08:30
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 208207
09:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 208209
11:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Onex 3
N° match 208205
11:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 208208
11:30
FC Versoix 3
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 208206
Sa 29.05.2021
08:30
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Geneva 1
N° match 208214
09:00
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Perly-Certoux 3
N° match 208213
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Versoix 3
N° match 208211
11:00
FC Onex 3
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
N° match 208212
12:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 208210
Sa 05.06.2021
09:15
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 208219
10:15
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 208216
11:00
FC Geneva 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 208218
11:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 208215
11:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Onex 3
N° match 208217
Sa 12.06.2021
09:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
N° match 208221
10:00
FC Onex 3
FC Geneva 1
N° match 208223
11:00
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 208224
11:30
FC Versoix 3
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 208220
12:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Perly-Certoux 3
N° match 208222
Sa 19.06.2021
09:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 208226
10:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 208227
10:15
Urania Genève Sport 4
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 208229
10:30
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (FF-14) 1
FC Versoix 3
N° match 208225
11:00
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Onex 3
N° match 208228