BRACK.CH Youth League C - Groupe 8

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Echallens Région I
1
0
N° match 148531
Di 29.08.2021
FC Vernier 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
2
4
N° match 148529
SC Düdingen
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
2
1
N° match 148527
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Ouest LS (9137)
2
4
N° match 148530
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
ASI Audax-Friul I
6
0
N° match 148528
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Pully Football I
7
1
N° match 148526
Je 02.09.2021
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 148537
Di 05.09.2021
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
3
N° match 148534
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Vernier 1
1
5
N° match 148535
Pully Football I
FC Echallens Région I
7
5
N° match 148532
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
0
9
N° match 148536
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
0
0
N° match 148542
FC Echallens Région I
Team Ouest LS (9137)
1
1
N° match 148543
Di 12.09.2021
SC Düdingen
Pully Football I
1
2
N° match 148538
FC Vernier 1
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
6
0
N° match 148540
Team La Gruyère (5011)
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
2
N° match 148541
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
4
1
N° match 148539
Sa 18.09.2021
Pully Football I
Team Ouest LS (9137)
3
2
N° match 148544
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Vernier 1
2
3
N° match 148548
Di 19.09.2021
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Echallens Région I
3
2
N° match 148545
SC Düdingen
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
2
N° match 148549
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
5
2
N° match 148546
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
6
N° match 148547
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Echallens Région I
ASI Audax-Friul I
9
3
N° match 148554
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
3
1
N° match 148553
Di 26.09.2021
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Pully Football I
7
2
N° match 148550
Team Ouest LS (9137)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
4
2
N° match 148555
Team La Gruyère (5011)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
7
N° match 148552
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
3
0
N° match 148551
Sa 02.10.2021
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
9
1
N° match 148559
Di 03.10.2021
Pully Football I
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
5
5
N° match 148556
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Vernier 1
2
1
N° match 148561
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère (5011)
4
2
N° match 148560
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
FC Echallens Région I
2
5
N° match 148558
ASI Audax-Friul I
Team Ouest LS (9137)
1
3
N° match 148557
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Echallens Région I
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
2
N° match 148565
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
SC Düdingen
0
1
N° match 148564
Di 10.10.2021
Team Ouest LS (9137)
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
3
0
N° match 148566
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
ASI Audax-Friul I
1
3
N° match 148567
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
6
N° match 148563
FC Vernier 1
Pully Football I
2
1
N° match 148562
Me 13.10.2021
Team Ouest LS (9137)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
7
2
N° match 148533
Sa 16.10.2021
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
0
1
N° match 148569
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Ouest LS (9137)
2
1
N° match 148570
Di 17.10.2021
Pully Football I
ASI Audax-Friul I
6
2
N° match 148568
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région I
5
1
N° match 148571
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
8
0
N° match 148572
FC Vernier 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
6
0
N° match 148573
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Echallens Région I
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
0
5
N° match 148576
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Pully Football I
2
5
N° match 148574
Di 24.10.2021
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
3
N° match 148578
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Vernier 1
1
3
N° match 148575
ASI Audax-Friul I
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
10
1
N° match 148579
Team Ouest LS (9137)
SC Düdingen
2
0
N° match 148577
Sa 30.10.2021
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team Ouest LS (9137)
4
2
N° match 148583
Pully Football I
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
7
1
N° match 148580
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
4
N° match 148581
Di 31.10.2021
FC Vernier 1
FC Echallens Région I
0
1
N° match 148584
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
3
1
N° match 148582
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
2
0
N° match 148585
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Echallens Région I
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
1
N° match 148587
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Pully Football I
2
1
N° match 148586
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
0
3
N° match 148591
Di 07.11.2021
Team Ouest LS (9137)
FC Vernier 1
1
0
N° match 148588
ASI Audax-Friul I
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 148590
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
2
N° match 148589
Sa 19.03.2022
16:00
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
SC Düdingen
N° match 148593
Di 20.03.2022
ASI Audax-Friul I
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 148594
Team Ouest LS (9137)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 148596
FC Echallens Région I
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 148597
13:00
Pully Football I
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 148592
13:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 148595
Sa 26.03.2022
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
N° match 148602
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Ouest LS (9137)
N° match 148599
Di 27.03.2022
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 148600
FC Echallens Région I
Pully Football I
N° match 148598
13:00
FC Vernier 1
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 148601
13:00
SC Düdingen
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 148603
Sa 02.04.2022
13:00
Pully Football I
SC Düdingen
N° match 148604
16:00
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
FC Vernier 1
N° match 148606
17:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 148605
Di 03.04.2022
ASI Audax-Friul I
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 148607
Team Ouest LS (9137)
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 148609
13:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 148608
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 148612
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
SC Düdingen
N° match 148615
Di 10.04.2022
Team Ouest LS (9137)
Pully Football I
N° match 148610
FC Echallens Région I
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 148611
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
N° match 148613
13:00
FC Vernier 1
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 148614
Sa 23.04.2022
13:00
Pully Football I
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 148616
16:00
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 148619
17:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 148618
Di 24.04.2022
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 148620
13:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Ouest LS (9137)
N° match 148621
13:00
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
N° match 148617
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 148625
Di 01.05.2022
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
N° match 148626
FC Echallens Région I
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
N° match 148624
Team Ouest LS (9137)
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 148623
13:00
FC Vernier 1
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 148627
13:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Pully Football I
N° match 148622
Sa 07.05.2022
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 148629
13:00
Pully Football I
FC Vernier 1
N° match 148628
16:00
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
Team Ouest LS (9137)
N° match 148632
17:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 148631
Di 08.05.2022
ASI Audax-Friul I
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 148633
13:00
SC Düdingen
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 148630
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 148638
Di 15.05.2022
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 148639
FC Echallens Région I
SC Düdingen
N° match 148637
Team Ouest LS (9137)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 148636
ASI Audax-Friul I
Pully Football I
N° match 148634
13:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
N° match 148635
Sa 21.05.2022
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 148642
13:00
Pully Football I
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 148640
16:00
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 148645
17:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 148644
Di 22.05.2022
13:00
SC Düdingen
Team Ouest LS (9137)
N° match 148643
13:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 148641
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 148651
16:00
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
Pully Football I
N° match 148646
Di 29.05.2022
ASI Audax-Friul I
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 148647
Team Ouest LS (9137)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 148649
FC Echallens Région I
FC Vernier 1
N° match 148650
13:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
SC Düdingen
N° match 148648
Di 12.06.2022
14:00
Pully Football I
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 148652
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 148653
14:00
FC Vernier 1
Team Ouest LS (9137)
N° match 148654
14:00
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 148655
14:00
SC Düdingen
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 148656
14:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a
N° match 148657