Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 04.09.2021
FC Saint-Paul 1
Compesières FC 1
2
5
N° match 152397
FC Vernier 2
FC Perly-Certoux 1
3
0
F
N° match 152399
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
1
1
N° match 152395
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
1
2
N° match 152398
FC City 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
2
1
N° match 152400
FC Puplinge 1
CS Chênois 2
3
4
N° match 152396
Sa 11.09.2021
Compesières FC 1
FC Puplinge 1
9
3
N° match 152402
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
FC Vernier 2
3
4
N° match 152405
FC Onex 2
FC City 1
6
1
N° match 152406
CS Chênois 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
1
8
N° match 152401
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
4
0
N° match 152403
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
0
N° match 152404
Sa 18.09.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Compesières FC 1
3
1
N° match 152407
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
4
2
N° match 152409
FC Vernier 2
FC Onex 2
3
2
N° match 152411
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
1
1
N° match 152410
FC Puplinge 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
1
8
N° match 152408
Urania Genève Sport 1
CS Chênois 2
3
2
N° match 152412
Sa 25.09.2021
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
2
6
N° match 152415
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Puplinge 1
3
0
N° match 152414
Compesières FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
4
1
N° match 152418
Team Rive-Gauche 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
1
2
N° match 152413
FC City 1
FC Vernier 2
5
5
N° match 152417
FC Onex 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
5
2
N° match 152416
Sa 02.10.2021
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC City 1
N° match 152422
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 152421
14:30
CS Chênois 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 152424
16:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
N° match 152423
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
N° match 152419
17:30
FC Puplinge 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
N° match 152420
Sa 09.10.2021
13:30
FC Onex 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 152426
13:30
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 152425
15:00
FC Vernier 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 152428
16:30
FC City 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 152427
17:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 152430
18:00
Team Rive-Gauche 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 152429
Sa 16.10.2021
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Vernier 2
N° match 152433
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 152431
16:00
Compesières FC 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
N° match 152434
16:00
CS Chênois 2
FC Perly-Certoux 1
N° match 152435
16:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
N° match 152436
17:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC City 1
N° match 152432
Sa 23.10.2021
13:30
FC Onex 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 152442
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 152440
15:30
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 152441
16:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 152439
16:30
FC City 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 152437
17:00
FC Vernier 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 152438
Sa 30.10.2021
13:00
CS Chênois 2
FC Onex 2
N° match 152446
15:30
Compesières FC 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
N° match 152447
16:00
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
N° match 152448
16:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC City 1
N° match 152445
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Vernier 2
N° match 152443
17:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 152444
Sa 06.11.2021
13:30
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
N° match 152454
13:30
FC Onex 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 152453
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 152450
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 152449
16:30
FC City 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 152452
17:00
FC Vernier 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 152451
Sa 13.11.2021
13:30
Compesières FC 1
FC City 1
N° match 152458
14:15
CS Chênois 2
FC Vernier 2
N° match 152457
15:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 152455
16:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 152456
17:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
N° match 152460
17:30
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 152459
Sa 20.11.2021
13:30
FC Onex 2
FC Perly-Certoux 1
N° match 152466
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 152463
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 152462
14:30
FC City 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
N° match 152465
15:00
FC Vernier 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 152464
15:30
FC Puplinge 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 152461
Sa 27.11.2021
13:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 152467
13:30
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 152472
14:00
CS Chênois 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 152468
14:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 152469
15:00
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Vernier 2
N° match 152470
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC City 1
N° match 152471