championnat - Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) / 1er degré - tour automne / Groupe 4 - 07.10.2020 18:30
FC Saint-Paul 1
4' Bottallo Elia
6' Bottallo Elia
11' Bottallo Elia
54' Satnarine Marc
4:5
(3:2/3:2)
FC Puplinge 1
7' Mohammadi Amir
24' Meles Meron
58' Currat Amaury
59' Meles Meron
72' Meles Meron
    • But 4:5
      But   Puplinge
      Buteur Meles Meron
    • But 4:4
      But   Puplinge
      Buteur Meles Meron
    • But 4:3
      But   Puplinge
      Buteur Currat Amaury
    • But 4:2
      But   Saint-Paul
      Buteur Satnarine Marc
    • But 3:2
      But   Puplinge
      Buteur Meles Meron
    • But 3:1
      But   Saint-Paul
      Buteur Bottallo Elia
    • But 2:1
      But   Puplinge
      Buteur Mohammadi Amir
    • But 2:0
      But   Saint-Paul
      Buteur Bottallo Elia
    • But 1:0
      But   Saint-Paul
      Buteur Bottallo Elia

    FC Saint-Paul 1

    1 Bertholet 5 Fillon 2 Grant 4 Ferreira (C) 3 Satnarine 11 Karandjoulis 6 Langinier 8 Defrance 9 Bottallo
     
    1
    Bertholet Hugo
    Gardien
    5
    Fillon Nathan
    Libéro
    2
    Grant Joshua
    Arrière droit
    4
    Ferreira Couto Joel(C)
    Stopper
    3
    Satnarine Marc
    Arrière gauche
     
    11
    Karandjoulis Louis
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Langinier Cohen Zack
    Demi droit
    8
    Defrance Gabriel
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    9
    Bottallo Elia
    Centre avant
       
    Remplaçants
    7
    Le Flocq Samuel
     
    12
    Clivaz Nicolas
    10
    Meyer Louis
    13
    Tamari Constantino
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Faye Joseph

    FC Puplinge 1

    1 Pittet 4 Bourqui 15 Humbert 5 Currat 7 Resende Morais 6 Mohammadi (C) 8 Docampo 10 Meles 11 Afzali
     
    1
    Pittet Julien
    Gardien
    4
    Bourqui Johann
    Arrière droit
    15
    Humbert Rayan
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Currat Amaury
    Arrière central
     
    7
    Resende Morais Daniel
    Demi droit
    6
    Mohammadi Amir(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    8
    Docampo David
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Meles Meron
    Centre avant
       
    11
    Afzali Soroosh
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    12
    Oezelci Ahmet Kenan
    3
    Zoyem Djoumessi Cedric
    17
    Criollo Corrales Joshua
    14
    Garcia Carmona Nicolas
    9
    Pagani Timo
    Entraîneur
     
    Garcia Egalité
     
    Bonga Kevin