Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Puplinge 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
2
7
N° match 147505
FC Champel 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
3
0
F
N° match 147507
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Onex 1
2
3
N° match 147509
FC Choulex 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
0
14
N° match 147506
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
3
3
N° match 147510
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
3
0
F
N° match 147508
Sa 07.09.2019
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
3
8
N° match 147516
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Choulex 1
2
2
N° match 147512
FC Onex 1
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
2
11
N° match 147514
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Champel 1
0
10
N° match 147513
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Puplinge 1
6
1
N° match 147511
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
10
0
N° match 147515
Sa 14.09.2019
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
2
5
N° match 147520
FC Choulex 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
5
4
N° match 147518
FC Puplinge 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
5
5
N° match 147517
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
2
5
N° match 147521
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
9
2
N° match 147522
FC Champel 1
FC Onex 1
5
1
N° match 147519
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
0
5
N° match 147526
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
3
4
N° match 147527
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Puplinge 1
2
7
N° match 147523
FC Onex 1
FC Choulex 1
5
1
N° match 147524
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
6
0
N° match 147528
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Champel 1
4
5
N° match 147525
Me 25.09.2019
FC Champel 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
7
2
N° match 147531
Sa 28.09.2019
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
7
1
N° match 147532
FC Puplinge 1
FC Onex 1
1
5
N° match 147529
FC Choulex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
1
9
N° match 147530
FC Collex-Bossy 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
11
0
N° match 147533
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
3
3
N° match 147534
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Onex 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
3
5
N° match 147538
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
0
10
N° match 147540
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Choulex 1
4
2
N° match 147536
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Puplinge 1
3
0
N° match 147535
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
0
10
N° match 147539
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
FC Champel 1
0
0
N
N° match 147537
Sa 12.10.2019
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
4
5
N° match 147545
FC Puplinge 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
4
0
N° match 147541
FC Choulex 1
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
1
15
N° match 147542
Urania Genève Sport 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
4
2
N° match 147543
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Champel 1
1
4
N° match 147546
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Onex 1
4
2
N° match 147544
Sa 02.11.2019
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
FC Puplinge 1
6
1
N° match 147547
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
2
1
N° match 147550
FC Onex 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
9
0
N° match 147551
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
3
7
N° match 147549
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
0
11
N° match 147552
FC Champel 1
FC Choulex 1
22
0
N° match 147548
Me 06.11.2019
FC Onex 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
5
2
N° match 147564
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Onex 1
2
7
N° match 147557
FC Puplinge 1
FC Champel 1
0
11
N° match 147553
Urania Genève Sport 1
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
1
2
N° match 147554
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
6
0
N° match 147555
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
1
11
N° match 147556
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Choulex 1
9
4
N° match 147558
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Champel 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
7
1
N° match 147560
FC Choulex 1
FC Puplinge 1
4
6
N° match 147559
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
11
1
N° match 147562
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
6
1
N° match 147563
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
1
2
N° match 147561
Sa 23.11.2019
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Meyrin FC (2008) 1
1
12
N° match 147567
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
0
5
N° match 147568
FC Onex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
5
4
N° match 147569
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Puplinge 1
3
1
N° match 147570
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Champel 1
3
3
N° match 147566
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Choulex 1
0
0
N
N° match 147565