4e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 05.09.2021
AS Charmilles 2
FC Geneva 1
6
4
N° match 149512
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC City 2
3
3
N° match 149507
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Perly-Certoux 2
4
3
N° match 149511
USI Azzurri 1
FC Veyrier Sports 3
2
2
N° match 149510
FC Puplinge 1
FC Collex-Bossy 3
2
0
N° match 149508
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
0
8
N° match 149513
Di 12.09.2021
Compesières FC 2
FC Puplinge 1
4
4
N° match 149514
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
2
0
N° match 149515
FC Geneva 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
2
2
N° match 149517
FC Perly-Certoux 2
USI Azzurri 1
2
2
N° match 149516
FC City 2
AS Charmilles 2
2
0
N° match 149518
Di 19.09.2021
13:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149521
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149519
14:00
USI Azzurri 1
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149522
14:00
AS Charmilles 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149524
16:30
FC City 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149523
16:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149520
Me 22.09.2021
20:15
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149509
Sa 25.09.2021
19:00
FC Collex-Bossy 3
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149530
Di 26.09.2021
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149525
12:30
FC Geneva 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149527
15:00
Compesières FC 2
FC City 2
N° match 149529
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149526
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149528
Sa 02.10.2021
19:00
FC Collex-Bossy 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149535
19:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149532
Di 03.10.2021
13:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149533
14:00
AS Charmilles 2
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149536
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149531
16:30
FC City 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149534
Di 10.10.2021
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149541
12:30
FC Geneva 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149537
15:00
Compesières FC 2
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149542
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC City 2
N° match 149540
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149538
16:30
USI Azzurri 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149539
Sa 16.10.2021
19:00
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149546
19:30
FC Puplinge 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149544
Di 17.10.2021
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149543
14:00
AS Charmilles 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149548
15:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149547
16:30
FC City 2
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149545
Di 24.10.2021
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149554
12:30
FC Geneva 1
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149552
13:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149550
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149553
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC City 2
N° match 149551
16:30
USI Azzurri 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149549
Sa 30.10.2021
19:00
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149557
Di 31.10.2021
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149559
14:00
AS Charmilles 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149560
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149555
15:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149558
16:30
FC City 2
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149556
Di 07.11.2021
13:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC City 2
N° match 149562
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149566
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149564
16:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149565
16:30
USI Azzurri 1
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149563
16:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149561
Sa 13.11.2021
19:00
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149568
Di 14.11.2021
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149570
14:00
AS Charmilles 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149572
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149571
15:00
Compesières FC 2
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149569
16:30
FC City 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149567
Di 06.03.2022
FC Geneva 1
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149578
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149574
FC City 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149573
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149576
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149575
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149577
Di 13.03.2022
FC Puplinge 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149580
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149579
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149581
USI Azzurri 1
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149582
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149583
AS Charmilles 2
FC City 2
N° match 149584
Di 20.03.2022
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149590
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC City 2
N° match 149589
FC Geneva 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149588
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149586
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149585
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149587
Di 27.03.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149591
FC Puplinge 1
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149592
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149593
USI Azzurri 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149594
FC City 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149595
AS Charmilles 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149596
Di 03.04.2022
FC Geneva 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149598
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149599
USI Azzurri 1
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149602
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC City 2
N° match 149600
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149601
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149597
Di 10.04.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149603
FC Puplinge 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149604
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149605
FC City 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149606
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149607
AS Charmilles 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149608
Di 24.04.2022
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149609
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149614
FC Geneva 1
FC City 2
N° match 149611
USI Azzurri 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149610
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149613
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149612
Di 01.05.2022
AS Charmilles 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149620
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149618
FC City 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149617
FC Puplinge 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149616
FC Saint-Paul 2
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149615
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149619
Di 08.05.2022
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 149621
USI Azzurri 1
FC City 2
N° match 149622
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149623
FC Geneva 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149624
FC Puplinge 1
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149626
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149625
Di 15.05.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149627
FC City 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 149628
FC Collex-Bossy 3
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 149629
AS Charmilles 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149632
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 149630
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Geneva 1
N° match 149631
Di 22.05.2022
FC Puplinge 1
FC City 2
N° match 149633
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 149634
USI Azzurri 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149635
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 149636
FC Geneva 1
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 149637
FC Saint-Paul 2
AS Charmilles 2
N° match 149638