Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 20.03.2021
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
3
7
N° match 208037
US Meinier 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
7
0
N° match 208036
FC Coheran 2
FC Onex 2
2
6
N° match 208035
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
5
8
N° match 208039
FC Puplinge 1
CS Italien GE 3
7
0
N° match 208038
Sa 27.03.2021
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
US Meinier 2
7
3
N° match 208041
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Coheran 2
3
1
N° match 208040
FC Champel 4
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
2
11
N° match 208044
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Puplinge 1
3
3
N° match 208043
CS Italien GE 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
6
2
N° match 208042
Sa 17.04.2021
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
1
8
N° match 208047
FC Onex 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
7
5
N° match 208049
US Meinier 2
CS Italien GE 3
6
4
N° match 208046
FC Coheran 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
1
5
N° match 208045
FC Puplinge 1
FC Champel 4
9
2
N° match 208048
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Champel 4
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
5
4
N° match 208052
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Onex 2
5
0
N° match 208054
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
US Meinier 2
0
0
N° match 208051
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Puplinge 1
9
3
N° match 208053
CS Italien GE 3
FC Coheran 2
11
0
N° match 208050
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Onex 2
CS Italien GE 3
4
0
N° match 208058
US Meinier 2
FC Champel 4
3
3
N° match 208056
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
R
N° match 208059
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
6
5
N° match 208057
11:15
FC Coheran 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 208055
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Champel 4
FC Coheran 2
10
2
N° match 208060
CS Italien GE 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
4
2
N° match 208064
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Onex 2
5
3
N° match 208063
FC Puplinge 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
10
2
N° match 208062
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
US Meinier 2
7
4
N° match 208061
Sa 15.05.2021
09:00
FC Onex 2
FC Champel 4
N° match 208067
09:00
FC Coheran 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 208065
09:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 208069
10:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 208068
10:30
US Meinier 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 208066
Sa 29.05.2021
09:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Coheran 2
N° match 208070
11:00
FC Champel 4
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 208073
11:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
US Meinier 2
N° match 208071
11:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Onex 2
N° match 208072
11:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 208074
Sa 05.06.2021
09:00
FC Onex 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 208076
09:00
FC Coheran 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
N° match 208075
09:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Champel 4
N° match 208078
10:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 208077
12:00
CS Italien GE 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 208079
Sa 12.06.2021
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Onex 2
N° match 208081
09:15
FC Champel 4
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 208084
10:00
US Meinier 2
FC Coheran 2
N° match 208080
11:00
FC Puplinge 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 208082
11:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 208083
Sa 19.06.2021
09:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
N° match 208086
09:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 208087
11:00
FC Onex 2
US Meinier 2
N° match 208085
11:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Champel 4
N° match 208089
12:00
CS Italien GE 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 208088