Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 04.09.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
16
0
F
N° match 152547
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Puplinge 2
3
2
N° match 152549
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Kosova GE 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
1
5
N° match 152556
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
6
3
N° match 152553
FC Puplinge 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
1
3
N° match 152555
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Geneva 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
1
3
N° match 152559
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Collex-Bossy 1
0
8
N° match 152563
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Kosova GE 1
8
2
N° match 152562
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Puplinge 2
5
0
N° match 152561
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Kosova GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
1
5
N° match 152568
FC Collex-Bossy 1
Team Rive-Gauche 2
6
1
N° match 152569
FC Puplinge 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
11
0
N° match 152567
Me 29.09.2021
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
0
9
N° match 152551
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Geneva 1
FC Puplinge 2
0
6
N° match 152573
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Collex-Bossy 1
0
2
N° match 152575
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
2
3
N° match 152579
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Kosova GE 1
0
5
N° match 152574
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Kosova GE 1
FC Geneva 1
10
4
N° match 152580
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
2
3
N° match 152586
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
3
0
F
N° match 152581
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
0
2
N° match 152583
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Geneva 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
0
0
N
N° match 152587
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Team Rive-Gauche 2
1
5
N° match 152593
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
1
1
N° match 152589
Sa 23.10.2021
Team Rive-Gauche 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
3
3
N° match 152596
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
4
3
N° match 152595
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
1
5
N° match 152607
Je 04.11.2021
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
1
3
N° match 152602
Sa 06.11.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
7
0
N° match 152609
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
16
0
N° match 152612
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Geneva 1
13
1
N° match 152608
FC Puplinge 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
1
0
N° match 152614
Lu 08.11.2021
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Geneva 1
3
4
N° match 152601
Me 10.11.2021
FC Puplinge 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
6
3
N° match 152597
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
8
1
N° match 152621
FC Puplinge 2
FC Kosova GE 1
3
2
N° match 152620
FC Geneva 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
3
8
N° match 152615
Ma 16.11.2021
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Kosova GE 1
3
7
N° match 152605
Sa 20.11.2021
FC Kosova GE 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
0
5
N° match 152628
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Puplinge 2
8
0
N° match 152627
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Geneva 1
2
5
N° match 152622
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
3
3
N° match 152625
Sa 27.11.2021
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Geneva 1
4
2
N° match 152635
FC Kosova GE 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
3
12
N° match 152634
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Team Rive-Gauche 2
1
4
N° match 152631