Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Ma 08.09.2020
FC Satigny 1
FC Coheran 1
4
2
N° match 133982
Ve 11.09.2020
ADPG 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
3
0
F
N° match 133980
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Champel 1
8
4
N° match 133981
Meyrin FC 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
3
5
N° match 133979
Lu 14.09.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
3
0
N° match 133978
Me 16.09.2020
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Meyrin FC 2
6
1
N° match 133984
Je 17.09.2020
FC Coheran 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
4
0
N° match 133986
FC Versoix 1
FC Satigny 1
3
2
N° match 133987
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Champel 1
ADPG 2
4
7
N° match 133985
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
5
0
N° match 133983
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
2
6
N° match 133988
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
5
1
N° match 133992
ADPG 2
FC Coheran 1
2
5
N° match 133990
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Versoix 1
3
4
N° match 133991
Meyrin FC 2
FC Champel 1
1
4
N° match 133989
Me 30.09.2020
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
2
2
N° match 133997
Je 01.10.2020
FC Coheran 1
Meyrin FC 2
6
3
N° match 133994
FC Versoix 1
ADPG 2
10
3
N° match 133995
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Satigny 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
3
0
F
N° match 133996
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Coheran 1
3
1
N° match 133998
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Champel 1
2
1
N° match 134001
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
1
6
N° match 134002
ADPG 2
FC Satigny 1
6
2
N° match 134000
Meyrin FC 2
FC Versoix 1
R
N° match 133999
Je 15.10.2020
FC Coheran 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
3
2
N° match 134006
FC Versoix 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
1
N° match 134003
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Champel 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
2
4
N° match 134007
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
ADPG 2
3
6
N° match 134005
FC Satigny 1
Meyrin FC 2
R
N° match 134004
Me 21.10.2020
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Champel 1
6
2
N° match 134012
Ve 23.10.2020
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Versoix 1
4
6
N° match 134010
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Satigny 1
1
4
N° match 134008
Meyrin FC 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
4
6
N° match 134009
Je 29.10.2020
FC Coheran 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
R
N° match 134017
FC Versoix 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
R
N° match 134016
Ve 30.10.2020
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
R
N° match 134013
ADPG 2
Meyrin FC 2
R
N° match 134014
FC Satigny 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
R
N° match 134015
Me 04.11.2020
20:15
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Versoix 1
N° match 134021
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 133993
Ve 06.11.2020
20:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
ADPG 2
N° match 134018
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 134019
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 134020
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 134022
Je 12.11.2020
20:30
FC Versoix 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 134027
Ve 13.11.2020
20:15
ADPG 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
N° match 134024
20:15
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 134025
20:30
FC Satigny 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 134026
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 134023
Me 18.11.2020
20:15
Sport Genève Benfica 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 134030
Je 19.11.2020
20:30
FC Coheran 1
FC Versoix 1
N° match 134032
Ve 20.11.2020
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 134028
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
ADPG 2
N° match 134029
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 134031
Lu 23.11.2020
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 134011