championnat - Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) / 2ème degré - tour automne / Groupe 1 - 19.09.2020 10:00
FC Choulex 1
25'+1' Hofmann Thalia
32' Bolzani Leo
38' Galetto Romeo
46' Berthoud dit Gallon Nicola
55' Presotto Nolan
61' Presotto Nolan
73' Berthoud dit Gallon Nicola
7:2
(4:1/7:2)
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
39' Silva Matthew
62' Natarajan Yann
    • But 7:2
      But   Choulex
      Buteur Berthoud dit Gallon Nicola
    • But 6:2
      But   Etoile-Laconnex
      Buteur Natarajan Yann
    • But 6:1
      But   Choulex
      Buteur Presotto Nolan
    • But 5:1
      But   Choulex
      Buteur Presotto Nolan
    • But 4:1
      But   Choulex
      Buteur Berthoud dit Gallon Nicola
    • But 3:1
      But   Etoile-Laconnex
      Buteur Silva Fascetti Matthew
    • But 3:0
      But   Choulex
      Buteur Galetto Romeo
    • But 2:0
      But   Choulex
      Buteur Bolzani Leo
    • But 1:0
      But   Choulex
      Buteur Hofmann Thalia

    FC Choulex 1

    1 Protsenko 10 Tamborini 3 Berthoud dit Gallon 4 Hofmann 5 Achike 6 Galetto 8 Bolzani 9 Presotto (C) 11 Zampini
     
    1
    Protsenko Victor
    Gardien
    10
    Tamborini Loic
    Libéro
    3
    Berthoud dit Gallon Nicola
    Arrière central droit (zone)
      
    4
    Hofmann Thalia
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    5
    Achike Sean
    Demi
    6
    Galetto Romeo
    Demi gauche
     
    8
    Bolzani Leo
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
     
    9
    Presotto Nolan(C)
    Centre avant
      
    11
    Zampini Leonardo
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    2
    Pittala Mathieu
    7
    Ulrich Kyrian
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Hofmann David

    FC Etoile-Laconnex 2

    1 Machell 4 Natarajan (C) 12 Erhabor 2 Pavlousek 7 Charvet 9 Silva 6 Gentil 10 Cicetti 11 Schitah
     
    1
    Machell Henry
    Gardien
    4
    Natarajan Yann(C)
    Libéro
     
    12
    Erhabor Emmanuel
    Arrière droit
    2
    Pavlousek Nils
    Arrière gauche
    7
    Charvet Sylvain
    Demi (défensif)
    9
    Silva Fascetti Matthew
    Demi
     
    6
    Gentil Paul Raphaël
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    10
    Cicetti Fabio
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    11
    Schitah Jacques
    Centre avant
    Entraîneur
     
    Gaillard Flavien
    Absents
    Torbidone Matteo (pas convoqué)
    Osmon Caelan Jack (pas convoqué)
    Miguel  Ruben  (pas convoqué)
    Mary Davon (pas convoqué)
    Jean Mathieu (pas convoqué)
    Franck Axel (pas convoqué)
    Dupraz Eric (pas convoqué)
    Claret André (pas convoqué)
    Calleja Stephen  (pas convoqué)
    Bugon Nathan (pas convoqué)