Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 12.09.2020
FC Coheran 1
US Meinier 1
*
*
N° match 160738
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
*
*
N° match 160740
09:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 160741
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Onex 1
*
*
N° match 160743
Lancy FC 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 160742
CS Interstar 1
FC Donzelle 1
*
*
N° match 160739
Sa 19.09.2020
US Meinier 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
*
*
N° match 160749
CS Interstar 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
*
*
N° match 160746
FC Onex 1
Lancy FC 1
*
*
N° match 160748
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
*
*
N° match 160747
11:15
FC Donzelle 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 160744
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Interstar 1
*
*
F
N° match 160745
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 160752
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Onex 1
*
*
N° match 160753
US Meinier 1
FC Donzelle 1
*
*
N° match 160754
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Lancy FC 1
*
*
N° match 160755
FC Coheran 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
*
*
F
N° match 160750
CS Interstar 1
CS Interstar 2
*
*
N° match 160751
Sa 03.10.2020
CS Interstar 2
FC Coheran 1
*
*
N° match 160756
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
CS Interstar 1
*
*
N° match 160757
FC Onex 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
*
*
N° match 160758
FC Donzelle 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
R
N° match 160761
Lancy FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
*
*
N° match 160759
Olympique de Genève FC 1
US Meinier 1
R
N° match 160760
Sa 10.10.2020
US Meinier 1
CS Interstar 2
*
*
N° match 160765
FC Coheran 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 160762
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
*
*
N° match 160767
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Lancy FC 1
*
*
N° match 160764
FC Donzelle 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
*
*
F
N° match 160766
CS Interstar 1
FC Onex 1
*
*
N° match 160763
Sa 17.10.2020
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
*
*
N° match 160770
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
US Meinier 1
*
*
N° match 160771
CS Interstar 2
FC Donzelle 1
*
*
N° match 160772
FC Onex 1
FC Coheran 1
*
*
N° match 160768
10:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
N° match 160773
Lancy FC 1
CS Interstar 1
*
*
N° match 160769
Sa 31.10.2020
08:30
US Meinier 1
FC Onex 1
N° match 160776
09:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 160778
09:00
FC Coheran 1
Lancy FC 1
N° match 160774
10:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 160779
11:15
FC Donzelle 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
N° match 160777
12:00
CS Interstar 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 160775
Sa 07.11.2020
09:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 160780
09:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CS Interstar 1
N° match 160781
09:00
CS Interstar 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
N° match 160785
09:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 160784
11:00
FC Onex 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 160783
11:30
Lancy FC 1
US Meinier 1
N° match 160782
Sa 14.11.2020
08:30
US Meinier 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 160787
09:00
FC Coheran 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 160786
10:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Onex 1
N° match 160789
11:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
CS Interstar 1
N° match 160791
11:15
FC Donzelle 1
Lancy FC 1
N° match 160788
12:00
CS Interstar 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
N° match 160790
Sa 21.11.2020
09:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
US Meinier 1
N° match 160793
09:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
N° match 160797
10:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 160794
11:00
Lancy FC 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 160795
11:00
FC Onex 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 160796
12:00
CS Interstar 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 160792
Sa 28.11.2020
08:30
US Meinier 1
CS Interstar 1
N° match 160798
10:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 160803
10:45
CS Interstar 2
Lancy FC 1
N° match 160801
11:15
FC Donzelle 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 160799
12:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Onex 1
N° match 160802
12:30
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 160800