4e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 03.09.2021
US Carouge FC 1
Meyrin FC 3
3
0
F
N° match 149674
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
2
2
N° match 149671
FC Veyrier Sports 4
US Genève-Poste FC 1
0
4
N° match 149670
Di 05.09.2021
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
Urania Genève Sport 3
3
1
N° match 149672
FC Satigny 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
4
5
N° match 149669
CS Interstar 2
ADPG 1
8
2
N° match 149673
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
11
1
N° match 149676
Di 12.09.2021
Urania Genève Sport 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
1
4
N° match 149677
ADPG 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
1
3
N° match 149678
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Satigny 2
2
4
N° match 149675
Sport Genève Benfica 1
US Carouge FC 1
6
5
N° match 149680
Meyrin FC 3
CS Interstar 2
2
6
N° match 149679
Ve 17.09.2021
US Carouge FC 1
CS Interstar 2
4
9
N° match 149686
20:45
Meyrin FC 3
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149684
Sa 18.09.2021
19:30
FC Veyrier Sports 4
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149682
Di 19.09.2021
13:00
FC Satigny 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149681
15:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
ADPG 1
N° match 149683
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149685
Je 23.09.2021
20:45
Meyrin FC 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149689
Sa 25.09.2021
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149691
Di 26.09.2021
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 3
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149687
10:00
ADPG 1
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149688
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 1
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149692
14:00
CS Interstar 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149690
Ve 01.10.2021
20:30
US Carouge FC 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149698
Sa 02.10.2021
19:30
FC Veyrier Sports 4
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149694
Di 03.10.2021
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149697
13:00
FC Satigny 2
ADPG 1
N° match 149693
15:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149695
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149696
Sa 09.10.2021
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149704
Di 10.10.2021
10:00
ADPG 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149702
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 3
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149703
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149701
14:00
Meyrin FC 3
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149699
16:00
CS Interstar 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149700
Me 13.10.2021
20:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149709
Sa 16.10.2021
19:30
FC Veyrier Sports 4
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149706
Di 17.10.2021
US Carouge FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149710
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 1
ADPG 1
N° match 149708
13:00
FC Satigny 2
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149705
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149707
Di 24.10.2021
10:00
ADPG 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149715
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 3
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149716
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149711
14:00
Meyrin FC 3
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149714
15:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149712
16:00
CS Interstar 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149713
Sa 30.10.2021
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149720
Di 31.10.2021
US Carouge FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149722
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149719
11:00
Urania Genève Sport 3
ADPG 1
N° match 149721
13:00
FC Satigny 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149717
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149718
Sa 06.11.2021
19:00
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149723
Di 07.11.2021
10:00
ADPG 1
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149728
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149725
14:00
Meyrin FC 3
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149727
15:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149724
16:00
CS Interstar 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149726
Sa 13.11.2021
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149731
Di 14.11.2021
US Carouge FC 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149734
10:00
ADPG 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149733
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149730
11:00
Urania Genève Sport 3
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149732
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149729
Sa 05.03.2022
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149737
Di 06.03.2022
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149735
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149736
Urania Genève Sport 3
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149738
ADPG 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149739
Meyrin FC 3
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149740
Di 13.03.2022
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149742
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149743
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
ADPG 1
N° match 149744
CS Interstar 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149745
US Carouge FC 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149746
13:00
FC Satigny 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149741
Sa 19.03.2022
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149747
Di 20.03.2022
CS Interstar 2
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149752
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149751
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149750
ADPG 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149749
Urania Genève Sport 3
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149748
Ve 25.03.2022
20:30
US Carouge FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149758
Di 27.03.2022
FC Veyrier Sports 4
ADPG 1
N° match 149754
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149755
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149756
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149757
13:00
FC Satigny 2
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149753
Di 03.04.2022
ADPG 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149759
Meyrin FC 3
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149760
CS Interstar 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149761
Urania Genève Sport 3
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149762
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149764
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149763
Ve 08.04.2022
20:30
US Carouge FC 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149770
Di 10.04.2022
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149769
Sport Genève Benfica 1
ADPG 1
N° match 149768
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149767
FC Veyrier Sports 4
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149766
13:00
FC Satigny 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149765
Di 24.04.2022
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149776
Urania Genève Sport 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149775
ADPG 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149774
Meyrin FC 3
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149773
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149772
CS Interstar 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149771
Ve 29.04.2022
20:30
US Carouge FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149782
Sa 30.04.2022
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
ADPG 1
N° match 149781
Di 01.05.2022
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149780
Sport Genève Benfica 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149779
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149778
13:00
FC Satigny 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149777
Di 08.05.2022
FC Veyrier Sports 4
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149788
ADPG 1
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149787
Meyrin FC 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149786
CS Interstar 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149785
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149784
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 149783
Ve 13.05.2022
20:30
US Carouge FC 1
ADPG 1
N° match 149794
Sa 14.05.2022
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
CS Interstar 2
N° match 149792
Di 15.05.2022
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 149790
US Genève-Poste FC 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 149791
Urania Genève Sport 3
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 149793
13:00
FC Satigny 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 149789
Di 22.05.2022
FC Veyrier Sports 4
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 149795
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149796
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 149797
CS Interstar 2
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 149798
Meyrin FC 3
ADPG 1
N° match 149799
13:00
FC Satigny 2
US Carouge FC 1
N° match 149800