3e ligue - Groupe 1

Me 09.09.2020
CS Chênois 2
FC Satigny 1
6
2
N° match 129923
Je 10.09.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
1
2
N° match 129925
Di 13.09.2020
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
1
2
N° match 129928
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Puplinge 1
1
3
N° match 129927
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
0
1
N° match 129926
Compesières FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
1
1
N° match 129924
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Veyrier Sports 2
CS Chênois 2
2
2
N° match 129929
Di 20.09.2020
FC Saint-Paul 1
Compesières FC 1
0
1
N° match 129930
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
2
1
N° match 129931
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Puplinge 1
3
5
N° match 129932
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
2
3
N° match 129933
FC Satigny 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
3
1
N° match 129934
Di 27.09.2020
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
2
0
N° match 129940
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Puplinge 1
3
2
N° match 129937
Compesières FC 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
0
0
N° match 129936
FC Satigny 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
2
1
N° match 129939
CS Chênois 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
4
1
N° match 129935
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
4
3
N° match 129946
Di 04.10.2020
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
2
1
N° match 129944
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
CS Chênois 2
0
1
N° match 129941
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
0
3
F
N° match 129943
Je 08.10.2020
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
0
1
N° match 129938
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
2
2
N° match 129949
Di 11.10.2020
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
0
4
N° match 129952
CS Chênois 2
FC Puplinge 1
4
1
N° match 129947
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
3
2
N° match 129951
Compesières FC 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
0
4
N° match 129948
FC Satigny 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
5
1
N° match 129950
Me 14.10.2020
CS Chênois 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
4
3
N° match 129959
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Puplinge 1
FC Satigny 1
3
6
N° match 129956
Di 18.10.2020
FC Saint-Paul 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
3
6
N° match 129958
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
6
0
N° match 129957
AS Fribourgeoise 1
Compesières FC 1
0
3
N° match 129954
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
0
2
N° match 129955
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
CS Chênois 2
2
0
N° match 129953
Me 21.10.2020
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Satigny 1
1
2
N° match 129945
FC Puplinge 1
Compesières FC 1
2
3
N° match 129942
Di 25.10.2020
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
N° match 129963
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Puplinge 1
R
N° match 129962
15:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 129960
15:30
FC Satigny 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 129961
15:30
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 129964
Sa 31.10.2020
20:00
FC Puplinge 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 129969
Di 01.11.2020
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 129970
10:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 129967
10:30
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 129968
15:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 129965
15:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 129966
Di 08.11.2020
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 129974
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 129975
14:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 129973
15:30
FC Satigny 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 129972
15:30
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 129976
16:30
CS Chênois 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 129971
Sa 14.11.2020
20:00
FC Puplinge 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 129982
Di 15.11.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Satigny 1
N° match 129978
10:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 129980
15:00
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
N° match 129981
15:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 129979
15:00
Compesières FC 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 129977
Sa 21.11.2020
19:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 129987
Di 22.11.2020
10:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 129988
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 129985
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 129986
14:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 129984
15:30
FC Satigny 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 129983
Di 07.03.2021
FC Satigny 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 129989
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 129990
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 129991
FC Puplinge 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 129993
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 129994
14:00
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 129992
Di 14.03.2021
CS Chênois 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 129995
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
N° match 129997
FC Puplinge 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 129998
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 129999
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 130000
15:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 129996
Di 21.03.2021
FC Saint-Paul 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 130001
FC Puplinge 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 130003
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 130004
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Satigny 1
N° match 130005
AS Fribourgeoise 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 130006
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 130002
Di 28.03.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 130009
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 130010
FC Satigny 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 130011
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 130012
CS Chênois 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
N° match 130007
15:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 130008
Di 11.04.2021
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 130017
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 130018
FC Puplinge 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 130013
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 130014
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 130015
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 130016
Di 18.04.2021
CS Chênois 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 130019
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 130021
FC Satigny 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 130022
FC Veyrier Sports 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
N° match 130023
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 130024
15:00
Compesières FC 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 130020
Di 25.04.2021
AS Fribourgeoise 1
CS Chênois 2
N° match 130025
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 130026
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 130027
FC Puplinge 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 130028
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 130030
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 130029
Di 02.05.2021
CS Chênois 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 130031
FC Satigny 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 130033
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 130034
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 130035
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
N° match 130036
15:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 130032
Di 09.05.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
CS Chênois 2
N° match 130037
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 130038
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 130039
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 130040
FC Puplinge 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
N° match 130041
15:00
Compesières FC 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 130042
Di 16.05.2021
CS Chênois 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 130043
FC Satigny 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 130044
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 130045
FC Saint-Paul 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 130046
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 130048
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
N° match 130047
Di 30.05.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 130050
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 130051
AS Fribourgeoise 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
N° match 130052
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 130053
CS Chênois 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 130054
15:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 130049