championnat - FE-13 / tour automne / Groupe 16 - 25.09.2021 11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
50' Sead Ahmetovic
51' Sead Ahmetovic
65' Sead Ahmetovic
3:2
BSC Young Boys Black
25' Jori Kobel
42' Jori Kobel
    • But 3:2
      But   Yverdon Sport
      Buteur Sead Ahmetovic
    • But 2:2
      But   Yverdon Sport
      Buteur Sead Ahmetovic
    • But 1:2
      But   Yverdon Sport
      Buteur Sead Ahmetovic (Penalty)
    • But 0:2
      But   YB
      Buteur Jori Kobel
    • But 0:1
      But   YB
      Buteur Jori Kobel

    Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye

    23 Laurenza 3 Badalli 4 Cores 17 Ebo 11 Ahmetovic 6 Muminovic (C) 15 Reymond 10 Claudon 9 Bencivenga
     
    23
    Giovanni Laurenza
    Gardien
    3
    David Badalli
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Simon Cores Chapela
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    17
    Joe Ebo
    Demi droit
    11
    Sead Ahmetovic
    Demi gauche
       
    6
    Maid Muminovic(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    15
    Kelyan Reymond
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Keen Claudon
    Attaquant de soutien
    9
    Diego Bencivenga Jimenez
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    19
    Tristan Grin
    2
    Dylan Berney
    13
    Leon Durgnat
    5
    Robin Guignard
    Entraîneur
     
    Stephane Cruz
     
    Michel Frutiger
     
    Stéphane Devallonné
    Absents
    Kilian Coigny
    Rodrigo  Portugues
    Yassine Touili

    BSC Young Boys Black

    18 Järmann 4 Beutler (C) 11 Salai 20 Touvet 13 Weldmariam 17 Kobel 8 Arrigoni 16 Bittner 10 Cerullo
     
    18
    Luca Järmann
    Gardien
    4
    Joël Beutler(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    11
    Arjon Salai
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    20
    Matteo Touvet
    Demi (défensif)
    13
    Dan Weldmariam
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    17
    Nino Kobel
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    8
    Luis Arrigoni
    Ailier droit
    16
    Noe Bittner
    Centre avant
    10
    Luca Seo Cerullo
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    1
    Badu Jones
    6
    Jori Kobel
      
    7
    Adilon Mazrekaj
    9
    Lucio Macias Monterrosas
    Entraîneur
     
    Dominik Ambühl
     
    Marin Dujmovic
    Absents
    Rachid Djellal
    Elias Boubakri
    Maksim Malenica