championnat - FE-12 / tour automne / Groupe 16 - 06.11.2021 09:30
FCO St. Gallen Süd
*:*
Team Graubünden

    FCO St. Gallen Süd

    1 Köster 7 Dürr 17 Wildhaber 18 Zimmermann 11 Bongardt 15 De Carlo 9 Rinderer
     
    1
    Maximilian Köster
    Gardien
    7
    Davide Dürr
    Arrière droit
    17
    Janis Raphael Wildhaber
    Arrière gauche
    18
    Dominik Zimmermann
    Arrière central
    11
    David Bongardt
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    15
    Gianluca De Carlo
    Attaquant de pointe
    9
    Jari Rinderer
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    3
    Nevio Baumann
    2
    Jenuz Jakupi
    16
    Nicola Bartholet
    Entraîneur
     
    Antonio Anastasio
     
    Steven Hercod

    Team Graubünden

    1 Mayer (C) 3 Cathomas 9 Mark 4 Granatella 6 Meier 5 Shaqiri 7 Lötscher
     
    1
    Curdin Mayer(C)
    Gardien
    3
    Elia Cathomas
    Arrière droit
    9
    Janis Mark
    Arrière gauche
    4
    Loris Granatella
    Arrière central
    6
    Gian Meier
    Demi droit (défensif)
    5
    Anis Shaqiri
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    7
    Dino Lötscher
    Demi
    Remplaçants
    2
    Cody Justin Huder
    18
    Nando Hogg
    19
    Mauro Pitsch
    14
    Dion Ramani
    Entraîneur
     
    Daniel Malgiaritta
     
    Roland Cathomas
     
    Piero Granatella
     
    Eder Lala
    Absents
    Moreno Paganini
    Enrique Gestoso Amoedo

    FCO St. Gallen Süd

    12 Kohler 8 Thalmann 14 Thomann 5 Alicevic (C) 13 Limani 10 Schwendener 6 Premraj
     
    12
    Maurus Kohler
    Gardien
    8
    Miley Thalmann
    Arrière droit
    14
    Pascal Thomann
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Hamza Alicevic(C)
    Arrière central
    13
    Alban Limani
    Centre avant
    10
    Jonin Andrea Schwendener
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    6
    Ron Premraj
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Entraîneur
     
    Antonio Anastasio
     
    Steven Hercod

    Team Graubünden

    12 Zaccaria 13 Nwachukwu 8 Draskovic 11 Carigiet 16 Leyssens 15 Kamber 17 Cakmak
     
    12
    Diego Zaccaria
    Gardien
    13
    Sima Ugonna Nwachukwu
    Arrière droit
    8
    Elmas Draskovic
    Stopper
    11
    Laurin Mattia Carigiet
    Arrière gauche
    16
    Liam Leyssens
    Demi droit (défensif)
    15
    Samuel Kamber
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    17
    Roni Cakmak
    Demi
    Entraîneur
     
    Daniel Malgiaritta
     
    Roland Cathomas
     
    Piero Granatella
     
    Eder Lala
    Absents
    Moreno Paganini
    Enrique Gestoso Amoedo