championnat - FE-12 / tour automne / Groupe 16 - 25.09.2021 12:00
Team ANF-Littoral
*:*
BSC Young Boys Yellow

    Team ANF-Littoral

    1 Giorgis 13 Machado 15 Aubry 4 Osler (C) 2 Sylla 8 Bello 18 Bärfuss
     
    1
    Elouan Giorgis
    Gardien
    13
    Enzo Machado
    Arrière droit
    15
    Nelio Aubry
    Arrière gauche
    4
    Maiky Osler(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    2
    Amadou Sylla
    Demi droit
    8
    David Bello
    Demi gauche
    18
    Noa Bärfuss
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    16
    Valentin Chapatte
    12
    Arno Walser
    17
    Julien Bondallaz
    7
    Tim Humbert Droz
    Entraîneur
     
    Sergio Gomes
     
    Stéphane Juvet

    BSC Young Boys Yellow

    1 Hernandez 2 Mast 3 de la Cruz Hernandez 4 Messerli 5 Wirz 6 Zürcher 7 Tschanz
     
    1
    Evan Hernandez
    Gardien
    2
    Dylan Mast
    Arrière droit
    3
    Demian Lyn de la Cruz Hernandez
    Arrière gauche
    4
    Joelle Messerli
    Demi
    5
    Micah Wirz
    Ailier droit
    6
    Nikolai Gino Zürcher
    Centre avant
    7
    Nael Tschanz
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    8
    Noé Pace Girone
    16
    Olti Ramadani
    Entraîneur
     
    Jonas Kunz
     
    Marco Siciliano
    Absents
    Niklas Orell
    Lias Eichenberger
    Bastian Buchwalder

    Team ANF-Littoral

    20 Mamin 3 De Oliveira Lopes 11 Sacramento Dos Santos 10 Mcintyre 9 Fragoso Pinto 5 Proserpi 6 Natsios
     
    20
    Eliote Mamin
    Gardien
    3
    Noah De Oliveira Lopes
    Arrière droit
    11
    Eduardo Sacramento Dos Santos
    Arrière gauche
    10
    Thomas Mcintyre
    Demi (défensif)
    9
    Xavier Fragoso Pinto
    Demi droit
    5
    Dylan Proserpi
    Demi gauche
    6
    Lyndson Natsios
    Centre avant
    Entraîneur
     
    Sergio Gomes
     
    Stéphane Juvet

    BSC Young Boys Yellow

    18 Jaun 11 Anyanso 10 Hubacher 12 Katanovic 15 Lopez Valero (C) 14 Lozano 13 Radic
     
    18
    Luan Jaun
    Gardien
    11
    Richard Anyanso
    Arrière droit
    10
    Fabrice Hubacher
    Arrière gauche
    12
    Julian Katanovic
    Demi
    15
    Noé Lopez Valero(C)
    Ailier droit
    14
    Yuri Lozano
    Centre avant
    13
    Predrag Radic
    Ailier gauche
    Entraîneur
     
    Jonas Kunz
     
    Marco Siciliano
    Absents
    Niklas Orell
    Lias Eichenberger
    Bastian Buchwalder