Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 12.09.2020
FC Versoix (2010) 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
*
*
N° match 132608
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
FC Vernier (2010) 4
*
*
N° match 132607
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
*
*
N° match 132606
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
CS Interstar 5
*
*
N° match 132609
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
CS Italien GE 3
*
*
N° match 132605
Me 16.09.2020
FC Champel 2010 5
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 132614
Sa 19.09.2020
CS Interstar 5
FC Versoix (2010) 3
*
*
N° match 132613
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
*
*
N° match 132610
FC Vernier (2010) 4
FC Saint-Paul 2
*
*
N° match 132611
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
*
*
N° match 132612
Sa 26.09.2020
09:00
FC Versoix (2010) 3
FC Champel 2010 5
N° match 132618
09:00
CS Italien GE 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 132619
09:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
CS Interstar 5
N° match 132617
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
FC Vernier (2010) 4
N° match 132615
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 132616
Me 30.09.2020
15:30
FC Champel 2010 5
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
N° match 132622
Sa 03.10.2020
09:00
CS Interstar 5
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 132621
10:30
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
FC Versoix (2010) 3
N° match 132623
11:00
FC Vernier (2010) 4
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 132624
11:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
N° match 132620
Sa 10.10.2020
09:00
CS Italien GE 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 132628
10:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Vernier (2010) 4
N° match 132629
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Champel 2010 5
N° match 132626
11:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
N° match 132627
12:00
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
CS Interstar 5
N° match 132625
Me 14.10.2020
15:30
FC Champel 2010 5
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
N° match 132630
Sa 17.10.2020
09:00
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 132631
09:00
CS Interstar 5
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 132633
09:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 132634
10:30
FC Versoix (2010) 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
N° match 132632
Sa 31.10.2020
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Versoix (2010) 3
N° match 132636
10:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
CS Interstar 5
N° match 132638
10:30
CS Italien GE 3
FC Champel 2010 5
N° match 132637
11:00
FC Vernier (2010) 4
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 132639
12:00
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
N° match 132635
Me 04.11.2020
15:30
FC Champel 2010 5
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 132643
Sa 07.11.2020
08:30
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 132642
09:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 132641
10:30
CS Interstar 5
FC Vernier (2010) 4
N° match 132644
11:30
FC Versoix (2010) 3
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
N° match 132640
Sa 14.11.2020
09:00
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
N° match 132645
09:00
CS Italien GE 3
FC Versoix (2010) 3
N° match 132646
09:00
FC Vernier (2010) 4
FC Champel 2010 5
N° match 132648
09:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
CS Interstar 5
N° match 132649
10:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
N° match 132647
Me 18.11.2020
15:30
FC Champel 2010 5
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 132654
Sa 21.11.2020
08:30
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
FC Vernier (2010) 4
N° match 132653
09:00
FC Versoix (2010) 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 132652
09:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 132651
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
Urania Genève Sport 2010 3
N° match 132650
Sa 28.11.2020
09:00
CS Italien GE 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 132655
09:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
Meyrin FC (2010) 3
N° match 132658
10:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
N° match 132656
10:00
FC Vernier (2010) 4
FC Versoix (2010) 3
N° match 132657
10:45
CS Interstar 5
FC Champel 2010 5
N° match 132659