Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Ve 11.09.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
AS LIGNON 1
3
2
N° match 130997
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
1
4
N° match 130992
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
2
4
N° match 130993
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Puplinge 1
6
1
N° match 130996
Compesières FC 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
2
1
N° match 130991
Di 13.09.2020
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Geneva 1
3
2
N° match 130994
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Geneva 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
3
5
N° match 131000
FC Saint-Paul 2
Compesières FC 1
1
2
N° match 130998
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
1
N° match 131004
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Satigny 1
1
4
N° match 131002
AS LIGNON 1
FC Puplinge 1
3
1
N° match 131003
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
1
1
N° match 130999
Sa 26.09.2020
15:00
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 131011
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Geneva 1
N° match 131006
16:00
Compesières FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
N° match 131005
16:00
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 131010
17:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Collex-Bossy 1
N° match 131008
17:00
FC Satigny 1
AS LIGNON 1
N° match 131009
Sa 03.10.2020
13:00
FC Geneva 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 131012
14:00
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Satigny 1
N° match 131016
14:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 131017
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 131018
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 131014
17:00
AS LIGNON 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 131015
Sa 10.10.2020
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
N° match 131024
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
N° match 131020
15:30
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
AS LIGNON 1
N° match 131021
17:00
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Geneva 1
N° match 131025
17:00
FC Satigny 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 131023
18:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
N° match 131022
Sa 17.10.2020
13:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 131031
14:00
Team Rive-Gauche 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 131028
14:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 131029
16:00
FC Puplinge 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 131030
16:00
FC Collex-Bossy 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 131026
17:00
AS LIGNON 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 131027
Sa 24.10.2020
13:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Team Rive-Gauche 2
N° match 131034
13:30
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 131035
16:00
Compesières FC 1
AS LIGNON 1
N° match 131033
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Geneva 1
N° match 131039
17:00
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Collex-Bossy 1
N° match 131037
18:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 131036
Sa 31.10.2020
14:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 131041
14:30
FC Satigny 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 131043
15:00
AS LIGNON 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 131046
15:30
Team Rive-Gauche 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 131040
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 131045
17:30
FC Puplinge 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 131042
Sa 07.11.2020
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
AS LIGNON 1
N° match 131050
15:15
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Collex-Bossy 1
N° match 131052
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 131048
15:30
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 131049
16:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 131047
17:15
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
N° match 131051
Sa 14.11.2020
14:30
FC Satigny 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 131055
14:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 131057
14:30
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 131058
16:00
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Geneva 1
N° match 131060
17:00
AS LIGNON 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
N° match 131059
17:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 131056
17:30
FC Puplinge 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 131054
Sa 21.11.2020
13:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 131062
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 131064
14:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 131061
15:00
FC Geneva 1
AS LIGNON 1
N° match 131066
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
N° match 131065
17:00
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 131063
Sa 28.11.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
N° match 131072
14:00
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Geneva 1
N° match 131073
14:00
FC Satigny 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 131070
14:00
FC Puplinge 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 131071
15:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 131068
15:30
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 131069