Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Ma 08.09.2020
FC Satigny 2
Lancy FC 2
2
8
N° match 133927
Ve 11.09.2020
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Stade Francais 2
1
1
N° match 133926
USI Azzurri 1
FC Donzelle 1
3
2
N° match 133925
US Colorado 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
26
0
N° match 133923
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
1
2
N° match 133924
Je 17.09.2020
FC Saint-Paul 1
US Colorado 1
2
3
N° match 133928
Lancy FC 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
5
2
N° match 133931
Ve 18.09.2020
20:00
FC Donzelle 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 133929
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 133930
20:15
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 133932
Me 23.09.2020
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 133937
Je 24.09.2020
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 133934
Ve 25.09.2020
20:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
N° match 133936
20:15
USI Azzurri 1
Lancy FC 2
N° match 133935
20:15
US Colorado 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 133933
Me 30.09.2020
20:30
FC Donzelle 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133942
Je 01.10.2020
20:30
Lancy FC 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 133939
Ve 02.10.2020
20:15
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 133940
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
US Colorado 1
N° match 133938
20:30
FC Satigny 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133941
Me 07.10.2020
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 133946
Je 08.10.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 133947
Ve 09.10.2020
20:15
US Colorado 1
Lancy FC 2
N° match 133943
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
N° match 133944
20:15
USI Azzurri 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 133945
Je 15.10.2020
20:30
Lancy FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133951
Ve 16.10.2020
20:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 133950
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 133952
20:15
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
US Colorado 1
N° match 133948
20:30
FC Satigny 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 133949
Me 21.10.2020
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133954
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
N° match 133955
20:30
FC Donzelle 1
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 133957
Je 22.10.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Lancy FC 2
N° match 133956
Ve 23.10.2020
20:15
US Colorado 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 133953
Ma 27.10.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 133965
Je 29.10.2020
20:30
Lancy FC 2
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 133962
Ve 30.10.2020
20:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
US Colorado 1
N° match 133958
20:15
USI Azzurri 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 133959
20:15
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 133961
20:30
FC Satigny 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133960
Me 04.11.2020
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133964
Ve 06.11.2020
FC Donzelle 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
N° match 133966
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
Lancy FC 2
N° match 133967
20:15
US Colorado 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 133963
Ve 13.11.2020
20:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 133970
20:15
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 133972
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
US Colorado 1
N° match 133968
20:15
USI Azzurri 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133969
20:30
FC Satigny 2
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 133971
Me 18.11.2020
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 133973
Je 19.11.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 133974
20:30
Lancy FC 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
N° match 133977
Ve 20.11.2020
FC Donzelle 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133975
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 133976