Seniors 30+ régional - Groupe 1

Je 10.09.2020
Compesières FC 2
CS Italien GE 2
1
1
N° match 133592
Ve 11.09.2020
Urania Genève Sport 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
4
1
N° match 133596
FC Veyrier Sports 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
2
1
N° match 133593
Meyrin FC 2
CS Kurde GE 1
5
1
N° match 133595
Lu 14.09.2020
FC Puplinge 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
3
0
N° match 133591
Ve 18.09.2020
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133601
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133598
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133602
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133597
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133599
Je 24.09.2020
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133603
20:30
Compesières FC 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133604
Ve 25.09.2020
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133608
20:30
FC Veyrier Sports 2
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133605
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133607
Ve 02.10.2020
20:15
CS Kurde GE 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133610
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133611
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133613
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133614
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133609
Je 08.10.2020
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133615
20:30
Compesières FC 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133616
Ve 09.10.2020
20:30
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133617
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133618
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133619
Ve 16.10.2020
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133621
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133626
20:15
CS Kurde GE 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133624
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133622
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133625
Je 22.10.2020
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133627
Ve 23.10.2020
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133631
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133632
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133629
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133630
Ve 30.10.2020
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133636
20:15
CS Kurde GE 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133637
20:30
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133634
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133635
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133638
Je 05.11.2020
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133639
Ve 06.11.2020
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133642
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133644
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133641
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133643
Je 12.11.2020
20:30
Compesières FC 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133645
Ve 13.11.2020
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133649
20:15
CS Kurde GE 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133650
20:30
FC Veyrier Sports 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133646
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133648
Ve 20.11.2020
20:15
CS Kurde GE 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133655
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133656
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133651
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133652
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133654
Ve 05.03.2021
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133659
CS Kurde GE 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133661
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133662
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133657
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133658
Je 11.03.2021
FC Puplinge 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133663
Compesières FC 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133664
Meyrin FC 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133667
Ve 12.03.2021
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133665
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133668
Je 18.03.2021
Meyrin FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133674
Ve 19.03.2021
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133669
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133670
CS Kurde GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133671
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133673
Je 25.03.2021
FC Puplinge 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133675
Compesières FC 2
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133676
Ve 26.03.2021
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133677
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133680
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133679
Je 08.04.2021
Meyrin FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133683
Ve 09.04.2021
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133684
US Genève-Poste FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133685
CS Kurde GE 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133681
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133682
Je 15.04.2021
FC Puplinge 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133687
Compesières FC 2
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133688
Ve 16.04.2021
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133692
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133690
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133691
Je 22.04.2021
Meyrin FC 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133693
Ve 23.04.2021
CS Kurde GE 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133696
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133697
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133698
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133695
Je 29.04.2021
Compesières FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133700
Ve 30.04.2021
US Genève-Poste FC 1
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133703
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133704
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133701
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133702
Je 06.05.2021
Meyrin FC 2
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133707
Compesières FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133710
Ve 07.05.2021
CS Kurde GE 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133709
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 133705
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 133708
Je 20.05.2021
FC Puplinge 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 133711
Ve 21.05.2021
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 133714
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 133715
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133716
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 133712
Je 27.05.2021
Compesières FC 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 133717
Meyrin FC 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 133720
FC Puplinge 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 133722
Ve 28.05.2021
FC Veyrier Sports 2
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 133718
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 133721