5e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 12.09.2020
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Veyrier Sports 4
3
2
N° match 163531
Di 13.09.2020
US Lecce Genève 1
CS Kurde GE 1
7
4
N° match 163533
Sport Genève Benfica 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
2
1
N° match 163532
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
US Genève-Poste FC 2
3
8
N° match 163528
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
US Genève-Ville 1
1
1
N° match 163529
US Meinier 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
1
3
N° match 163530
Di 20.09.2020
10:00
CS Kurde GE 1
Sport Genève Benfica 2
N° match 163538
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 163535
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 4
US Meinier 2
N° match 163536
12:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 163537
14:00
US Genève-Ville 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
N° match 163534
16:15
US Genève-Poste FC 2
US Lecce Genève 1
N° match 163539
Ma 22.09.2020
20:15
US Lecce Genève 1
Sport Genève Benfica 2
N° match 163545
Ve 25.09.2020
20:15
US Meinier 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
N° match 163542
Sa 26.09.2020
18:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 163543
Di 27.09.2020
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 2
US Genève-Ville 1
N° match 163544
13:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 163540
14:00
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 163541
Di 04.10.2020
10:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 163547
10:00
CS Kurde GE 1
US Meinier 2
N° match 163548
10:30
US Genève-Ville 1
US Lecce Genève 1
N° match 163551
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
N° match 163546
13:30
Sport Genève Benfica 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 163549
14:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
US Genève-Poste FC 2
N° match 163550
Di 11.10.2020
10:00
US Lecce Genève 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 163557
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 163553
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 163555
13:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
N° match 163552
14:00
US Genève-Ville 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 163556
14:00
US Meinier 2
Sport Genève Benfica 2
N° match 163554
Sa 17.10.2020
18:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
US Meinier 2
N° match 163560
20:00
FC Veyrier Sports 4
US Genève-Ville 1
N° match 163562
Di 18.10.2020
10:00
CS Kurde GE 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
N° match 163558
13:30
Sport Genève Benfica 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 163559
14:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
US Genève-Poste FC 2
N° match 163561
16:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
US Lecce Genève 1
N° match 163563
Di 25.10.2020
10:00
US Lecce Genève 1
US Meinier 2
N° match 163569
10:30
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 163565
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 2
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 163566
13:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
Sport Genève Benfica 2
N° match 163564
14:00
US Genève-Ville 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
N° match 163567
14:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 163568
Ve 30.10.2020
20:15
US Meinier 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 163571
Sa 31.10.2020
18:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
N° match 163570
Di 01.11.2020
10:00
CS Kurde GE 1
US Genève-Ville 1
N° match 163573
13:30
Sport Genève Benfica 2
US Genève-Poste FC 2
N° match 163572
14:00
FC Veyrier Sports 4
US Lecce Genève 1
N° match 163575
16:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 163574
Di 08.11.2020
10:00
US Lecce Genève 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 163581
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 163577
10:30
US Genève-Ville 1
Sport Genève Benfica 2
N° match 163578
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 4
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
N° match 163580
12:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 163579
13:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
US Meinier 2
N° match 163576
Ve 13.11.2020
20:15
US Meinier 2
US Genève-Poste FC 2
N° match 163583
Sa 14.11.2020
18:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
US Genève-Ville 1
N° match 163584
Di 15.11.2020
10:00
CS Kurde GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 163586
13:30
Sport Genève Benfica 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 163585
14:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
US Lecce Genève 1
N° match 163587
14:00
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
N° match 163582
Di 22.11.2020
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 163590
10:00
US Lecce Genève 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
N° match 163593
10:30
FC Veyrier Sports 4
Sport Genève Benfica 2
N° match 163591
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 163588
10:30
US Genève-Ville 1
US Meinier 2
N° match 163589
14:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
CS Kurde GE 1
N° match 163592