4e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 13.09.2020
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
3
2
N° match 130324
Compesières FC 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
2
4
N° match 130320
Meyrin FC 3
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
3
1
N° match 130322
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Donzelle 2
4
0
N° match 130321
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
2
1
N° match 130323
Di 20.09.2020
11:00
FC Donzelle 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130326
13:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130329
14:00
AS Fribourgeoise 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130330
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130327
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130328
Di 27.09.2020
10:30
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130336
11:00
Meyrin FC 3
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130334
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130332
14:00
AS Fribourgeoise 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130335
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130333
Di 04.10.2020
11:00
FC Donzelle 2
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130341
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130342
13:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130339
14:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130340
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130338
Di 11.10.2020
10:30
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130348
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130344
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130347
14:30
AS Fribourgeoise 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130346
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130345
Di 18.10.2020
11:00
Meyrin FC 3
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130351
11:00
FC Donzelle 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130354
14:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130350
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130352
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130353
Di 25.10.2020
10:30
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130360
11:00
Compesières FC 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130356
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130358
14:00
FC Donzelle 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130359
14:00
AS Fribourgeoise 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130357
Di 01.11.2020
13:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130364
14:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130363
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130362
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130365
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130366
Di 08.11.2020
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130369
14:00
FC Donzelle 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130370
14:00
AS Fribourgeoise 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130368
15:00
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130372
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130371
Di 15.11.2020
13:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130377
14:00
Meyrin FC 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130375
14:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130376
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130378
15:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130374
Di 22.11.2020
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130380
14:00
FC Donzelle 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130381
14:30
AS Fribourgeoise 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130379
15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130382
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130383
Di 07.03.2021
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130386
FC Donzelle 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130387
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130388
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130389
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130390
Di 14.03.2021
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130393
Meyrin FC 3
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130394
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130395
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130396
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130392
Di 21.03.2021
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130398
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130399
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130400
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130401
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130402
Di 28.03.2021
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130405
Meyrin FC 3
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130406
AS Fribourgeoise 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130407
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130408
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130404
Di 11.04.2021
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130410
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130411
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130412
FC Donzelle 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130413
Meyrin FC 3
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130414
Di 18.04.2021
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130417
AS Fribourgeoise 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130418
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130419
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130420
11:00
Compesières FC 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130416
Di 25.04.2021
Meyrin FC 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 130422
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130423
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130424
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130425
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130426
Di 02.05.2021
AS Fribourgeoise 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130429
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130430
FC Donzelle 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130431
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130432
11:00
Compesières FC 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130428
Di 09.05.2021
Meyrin FC 3
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130434
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130435
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130436
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130437
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
N° match 130438
Di 16.05.2021
AS Fribourgeoise 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 130440
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Meyrin FC 3
N° match 130441
FC Donzelle 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 130442
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 130443
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130444
Di 30.05.2021
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 130446
Meyrin FC 3
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 130447
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
N° match 130448
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 130449
11:00
Compesières FC 2
AS Fribourgeoise 2
N° match 130445