4e ligue - Groupe 2

Je 29.10.2020
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Meyrin FC 3
R
Di 01.11.2020
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
R
US Genève-Poste FC 1
AS Fribourgeoise 2
R
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Donzelle 2
R
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
R
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Compesières FC 2
R

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.Compesières FC 29621(19)28:11+1718 
2.Meyrin FC 38431(75)22:10+1213 
3.Avanchet-Sport FC 16420(9)21:6+1512 
4.Sport Genève Benfica 19342(95)15:12+311 
5.US Genève-Poste FC 17331(14)15:5+1010 
6.AS Fribourgeoise 28233(15)7:17-107 
7.FC Union Sud Américaine 16132(23)8:11-34 
8.FC Famalicão de Genève 28134(7)9:26-174 
9.FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 28134(72)10:20-104 
10.FC Donzelle 26123(7)10:20-103 
11.FC Académico de Viseu GE 17025(95)5:12-70 
12.FC Acacias Ville 1RE 220220(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 30.10.2020
US Meinier 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
R
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Académico de Viseu GE 2
R
Di 01.11.2020
CS Kurde GE 1
US Genève-Ville 1
R
Sport Genève Benfica 2
US Genève-Poste FC 2
R
FC Veyrier Sports 4
US Lecce Genève 1
R
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
R

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.US Genève-Poste FC 27601(13)33:15+1818 
2.Sport Genève Benfica 26330(25)15:6+912 
3.FC Plan-les-Ouates 36330(30)19:11+812 
4.Urania Genève Sport 46312(13)11:12-110 
5.US Genève-Ville 17313(48)11:11010 
6.FC Veyrier Sports 46303(19)15:14+19 
7.US Lecce Genève 17223(27)12:17-58 
8.Sporting Futebol Clube 27223(40)15:1508 
9.US Meinier 27214(13)20:18+27 
10.CD Cerceda-Genève 25131(45)11:1106 
11.FC Académico de Viseu GE 26204(12)13:21-86 
12.CS Kurde GE 16006(12)14:38-240 

Seniors 30+ régional - Groupe 1

Ve 30.10.2020
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
R
CS Kurde GE 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
R
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Compesières FC 2
R
Meyrin FC 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
R
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
R

Seniors 30+ régional - Groupe 1

1.Urania Genève Sport 18620(14)23:7+1618 
2.Compesières FC 28530(10)20:4+1616 
3.CS Italien GE 28431(12)14:7+713 
4.FC Puplinge 19432(18)19:12+713 
5.FC Veyrier Sports 28233(8)9:15-67 
6.Etoile Espagnole FC 17223(4)10:14-46 
7.SRD Galaica Onex 17223(11)11:13-26 
8.Meyrin FC 28224(26)10:11-16 
9.Avanchet-Sport FC 18143(18)12:24-125 
10.CS Kurde GE 18134(7)6:14-84 
11.US Genève-Poste FC 19036(19)11:24-131 
12.FC Saint-Paul 1RE 220220(0)0:000 

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Je 29.10.2020
Lancy FC 2
FC Donzelle 1
R
Ve 30.10.2020
US Genève-Poste FC 1
US Colorado 1
R
USI Azzurri 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
R
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
R
FC Satigny 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
R
Lu 02.11.2020
FC Donzelle 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 2
R

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.US Colorado 16600(3)54:5+4918 
2.FC Saint-Paul 16411(6)33:17+1613 
3.USI Azzurri 16411(6)34:20+1413 
4.Lancy FC 27412(3)24:17+713 
5.FC Union Sud Américaine 24400(4)20:5+1512 
6.FC Donzelle 16222(2)27:16+118 
7.FC Stade Francais 27214(3)28:45-177 
8.FC Satigny 26204(2)24:33-96 
9.FC Académico de Viseu GE 17115(18)15:28-134 
10.US Genève-Poste FC 16015(0)10:25-151 
11.Urania Genève Sport 15005(2)4:62-580