Régional Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 1

Me 01.09.2021
Urania Genève Sport 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
3
2
N° match 150282
Je 02.09.2021
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
2
2
N° match 150281
Compesières FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
3
N° match 150279
FC Saint-Paul 2
Meyrin FC 2
1
1
N° match 150278
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Lancy FC 3
5
2
N° match 150284
FC Tordoya 1
FC Hispania 1
1
5
N° match 150283
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Champel 1
4
2
N° match 150280
Me 08.09.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
7
1
N° match 150285
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
2
1
N° match 150287
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
2
5
N° match 150288
FC Hispania 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
3
3
N° match 150289
FC Champel 1
Compesières FC 1
2
5
N° match 150286
Lancy FC 3
FC Tordoya 1
5
10
N° match 150290
Meyrin FC 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
2
3
N° match 150291
Me 15.09.2021
Urania Genève Sport 1
Lancy FC 3
13
0
N° match 150296
Je 16.09.2021
Compesières FC 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
2
4
N° match 150293
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Champel 1
4
10
N° match 150292
Ve 17.09.2021
20:15
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150298
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150295
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150297
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150294
Ve 24.09.2021
20:15
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150305
20:15
FC Champel 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150304
20:15
FC Hispania 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150301
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150300
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150299
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150303
20:30
Lancy FC 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150302
Je 30.09.2021
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150307
20:15
FC Saint-Paul 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150306
Ve 01.10.2021
19:45
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150311
20:15
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150312
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150309
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150310
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150308
Me 06.10.2021
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150316
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Tordoya 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150315
20:15
FC Hispania 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150313
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150317
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150318
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150319
20:30
Lancy FC 3
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150314
Je 14.10.2021
20:15
FC Saint-Paul 2
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150320
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150321
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150324
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150323
20:15
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150326
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150325
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150322
Me 20.10.2021
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150328
Ve 22.10.2021
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150329
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150330
20:15
FC Hispania 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150331
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150333
20:30
Lancy FC 3
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150332
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150327
Je 28.10.2021
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150335
20:15
FC Saint-Paul 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150334
Ve 29.10.2021
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150338
20:15
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150337
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150339
20:15
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150340
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150336
Me 03.11.2021
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150343
Ve 05.11.2021
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150341
20:15
FC Hispania 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150346
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150347
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150344
20:30
Lancy FC 3
FC Champel 1
N° match 150345
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150342
Je 11.11.2021
20:15
FC Saint-Paul 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150348
Ve 12.11.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150350
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150351
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150352
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150353
20:15
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150354
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150349
Me 17.11.2021
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150358
Je 18.11.2021
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150355
Ve 19.11.2021
20:15
FC Hispania 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150361
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150357
20:30
Lancy FC 3
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150360
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150359
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150356
Ve 26.11.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150363
20:15
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150368
20:15
FC Hispania 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150367
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150366
20:15
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150365
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150364
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150362
Me 02.03.2022
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150373
Ve 04.03.2022
Meyrin FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150369
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150370
FC Champel 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150371
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150372
FC Hispania 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150374
Lancy FC 3
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150375
Me 09.03.2022
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150380
Je 10.03.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150376
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150377
Ve 11.03.2022
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150378
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150379
FC Tordoya 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150381
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150382
Me 16.03.2022
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150385
Ve 18.03.2022
FC Champel 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150383
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150384
FC Hispania 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150386
Lancy FC 3
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150387
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150388
FC Tordoya 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150389
Me 23.03.2022
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150394
Je 24.03.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150390
20:15
Compesières FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150391
Ve 25.03.2022
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150392
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150393
Meyrin FC 2
FC Champel 1
N° match 150395
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150396
Me 30.03.2022
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150397
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150403
Ve 01.04.2022
FC Hispania 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150398
Lancy FC 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150399
FC Tordoya 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150400
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150401
FC Champel 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150402
Je 07.04.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150404
20:15
Compesières FC 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150405
Ve 08.04.2022
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Champel 1
N° match 150410
Meyrin FC 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150409
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150408
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150407
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150406
Me 20.04.2022
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150415
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150413
Ve 22.04.2022
Lancy FC 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150411
FC Tordoya 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150412
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150414
FC Hispania 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150416
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150417
Ma 26.04.2022
FC Champel 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150421
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150422
Meyrin FC 2
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150423
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150424
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150418
20:15
Compesières FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150419
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150420
Me 27.04.2022
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150430
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150425
Ve 29.04.2022
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150426
FC Tordoya 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150427
Lancy FC 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150428
FC Hispania 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150429
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150431
Je 05.05.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150432
20:15
Compesières FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150433
Ve 06.05.2022
Meyrin FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150434
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150435
FC Champel 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150436
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150437
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150438
Me 11.05.2022
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150441
Je 12.05.2022
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150445
Ve 13.05.2022
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150439
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150440
FC Tordoya 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150442
Lancy FC 3
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150443
FC Hispania 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150444
Me 18.05.2022
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Lancy FC 3
N° match 150451
Je 19.05.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150446
Ve 20.05.2022
Meyrin FC 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 150447
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150448
FC Champel 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150449
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150450
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150452
Me 25.05.2022
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 150456
Je 26.05.2022
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
N° match 150459
20:15
Compesières FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 150453
Ve 27.05.2022
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 150454
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150455
FC Tordoya 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 150457
Lancy FC 3
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150458