Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 04.09.2021
CS Chênois 3
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
9
1
N° match 153684
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
2
7
N° match 153686
FC Versoix 3
FC Champel 2
7
5
N° match 153685
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
CS Interstar 3
3
4
N° match 153683
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Champel 2
CS Chênois 3
5
7
N° match 153689
CS Interstar 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
4
4
N° match 153687
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Versoix 3
16
1
N° match 153690
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
7
5
N° match 153688
Sa 18.09.2021
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
N° match 153692
14:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Versoix 3
N° match 153696
14:00
CS Chênois 3
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 153694
15:00
Compesières FC 2
CS Interstar 3
N° match 153695
15:30
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Champel 2
N° match 153693
Sa 25.09.2021
11:00
FC Versoix 3
CS Chênois 3
N° match 153699
12:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 153700
13:00
CS Interstar 3
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 153701
13:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
N° match 153698
13:15
FC Champel 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 153697
Sa 02.10.2021
11:00
CS Interstar 3
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
N° match 153705
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 153702
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
CS Chênois 3
N° match 153706
15:30
Compesières FC 2
FC Champel 2
N° match 153704
15:30
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Versoix 3
N° match 153703
Sa 09.10.2021
13:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 153711
13:30
FC Champel 2
CS Interstar 3
N° match 153710
13:30
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 153709
14:00
CS Chênois 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
N° match 153708
14:00
FC Versoix 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 153707
Sa 16.10.2021
14:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Champel 2
N° match 153715
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
CS Chênois 3
N° match 153712
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
N° match 153716
16:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Versoix 3
N° match 153713
17:00
CS Interstar 3
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 153714
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Versoix 3
CS Interstar 3
N° match 153719
11:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 153717
12:00
CS Chênois 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 153718
13:30
FC Champel 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 153721
13:30
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
N° match 153720
Sa 30.10.2021
10:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Versoix 3
N° match 153724
11:00
CS Interstar 3
CS Chênois 3
N° match 153723
13:15
FC Champel 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 153725
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 153726
16:00
Compesières FC 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
N° match 153722