Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 04.09.2021
Compesières FC 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
12
2
N° match 154028
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Versoix 4
3
4
N° match 154030
FC Onex 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
0
26
N° match 154031
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
US Meinier 2
12
1
N° match 154029
FC Satigny 1
FC Perly-Certoux 3
7
2
N° match 154027
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Versoix 4
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
9
2
N° match 154034
FC Donzelle 2
FC Onex 2
8
12
N° match 154036
US Meinier 2
Compesières FC 1
0
10
N° match 154033
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Satigny 1
3
2
N° match 154032
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
4
1
N° match 154035
Sa 18.09.2021
Compesières FC 1
FC Versoix 4
17
1
N° match 154038
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
5
6
N° match 154039
FC Satigny 1
US Meinier 2
9
4
N° match 154037
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Donzelle 2
14
1
N° match 154040
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
1
5
N° match 154041
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Donzelle 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
3
13
N° match 154044
FC Versoix 4
FC Satigny 1
4
1
N° match 154042
FC Onex 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
0
23
N° match 154045
US Meinier 2
FC Perly-Certoux 3
2
4
N° match 154046
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Compesières FC 1
3
7
N° match 154043
Sa 02.10.2021
08:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Versoix 4
N° match 154050
11:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 154048
11:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
FC Onex 2
N° match 154049
11:30
FC Satigny 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 154047
11:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
US Meinier 2
N° match 154051
Sa 09.10.2021
09:00
FC Onex 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 154053
10:00
FC Donzelle 2
FC Satigny 1
N° match 154052
10:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
N° match 154054
11:30
FC Versoix 4
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 154056
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Perly-Certoux 3
N° match 154055
Sa 16.10.2021
09:00
Compesières FC 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 154058
11:00
US Meinier 2
FC Versoix 4
N° match 154061
11:30
FC Satigny 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 154057
11:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 154060
12:00
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 154059
Sa 23.10.2021
09:00
FC Onex 2
FC Perly-Certoux 3
N° match 154064
10:00
FC Donzelle 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 154065
10:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 154062
11:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
Compesières FC 1
N° match 154063
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
US Meinier 2
N° match 154066
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Versoix 4
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 154071
08:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 154068
10:30
US Meinier 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 154070
11:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Onex 2
N° match 154069
13:00
FC Satigny 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
N° match 154067
Sa 13.11.2021
09:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 154074
09:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
FC Perly-Certoux 3
N° match 154073
09:30
FC Donzelle 2
FC Versoix 4
N° match 154076
11:00
FC Onex 2
US Meinier 2
N° match 154075
11:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 154072
Sa 20.11.2021
FC Versoix 4
FC Onex 2
N° match 154080
08:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
Compesières FC 1
N° match 154077
11:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2010 3
N° match 154078
11:30
US Meinier 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 154079
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 154081