Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 24.04.2021
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Onex 1
4
3
N° match 227118
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Lancy FC 2
2
0
N° match 227117
Meyrin FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
7
0
N° match 227116
Urania Genève Sport 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
1
7
N° match 227114
FC City 1
FC Puplinge 1
2
1
N° match 227119
CS Chênois 2
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
3
N° match 227115
Sa 01.05.2021
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC City 1
2
0
N° match 227125
CS Italien GE 2
CS Chênois 2
2
7
N° match 227121
Lancy FC 2
Meyrin FC 1
1
5
N° match 227122
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
2
2
N° match 227120
FC Puplinge 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
1
N° match 227124
FC Onex 1
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
2
5
N° match 227123
Me 05.05.2021
Meyrin FC 1
FC Onex 1
6
0
N° match 227128
Urania Genève Sport 1
CS Italien GE 2
4
10
N° match 227126
FC City 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
5
0
N° match 227131
CS Chênois 2
Lancy FC 2
1
2
N° match 227127
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Puplinge 1
1
3
N° match 227129
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
3
0
N° match 227130
Sa 08.05.2021
CS Italien GE 2
Team Rive-Gauche 1
2
4
N° match 227136
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
5
3
N° match 227135
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC City 1
2
4
N° match 227137
Lancy FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
1
1
N° match 227132
FC Puplinge 1
Meyrin FC 1
3
2
N° match 227134
FC Onex 1
CS Chênois 2
2
2
N° match 227133
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Italien GE 2
5
0
N° match 227142
Team Rive-Gauche 1
Lancy FC 2
6
0
N° match 227141
Meyrin FC 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
1
N° match 227140
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Onex 1
3
0
N° match 227138
CS Chênois 2
FC Puplinge 1
0
4
N° match 227139
FC City 1
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
2
1
N° match 227143
Sa 22.05.2021
CS Italien GE 2
FC City 1
0
3
N° match 227149
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Chênois 2
5
1
N° match 227145
Lancy FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
1
N° match 227148
FC Puplinge 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
3
0
N° match 227144
FC Onex 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
1
2
N° match 227147
Sa 29.05.2021
CS Italien GE 2
Lancy FC 2
4
2
N° match 227154
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Onex 1
3
1
N° match 227153
Urania Genève Sport 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
6
3
N° match 227150
Team Rive-Gauche 1
FC Puplinge 1
3
2
N° match 227152
CS Chênois 2
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
0
3
N° match 227151
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Puplinge 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
0
N° match 227159
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
2
3
N° match 227158
Lancy FC 2
FC City 1
2
1
N° match 227161
Meyrin FC 1
CS Chênois 2
9
0
N° match 227157
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
2
1
N° match 227156
FC Onex 1
CS Italien GE 2
6
1
N° match 227160
Me 09.06.2021
FC City 1
Meyrin FC 1
1
2
N° match 227155
Sa 12.06.2021
Lancy FC 2
FC Onex 1
3
1
N° match 227166
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
1
N° match 227164
CS Italien GE 2
FC Puplinge 1
3
6
N° match 227165
Team Rive-Gauche 1
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
2
N° match 227163
Urania Genève Sport 1
Meyrin FC 1
1
0
N° match 227162
FC City 1
CS Chênois 2
5
3
N° match 227167
Sa 19.06.2021
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
4
2
N° match 227171
FC Puplinge 1
Lancy FC 2
2
1
N° match 227172
Meyrin FC 1
Team Rive-Gauche 1
1
0
N° match 227169
FC Onex 1
FC City 1
4
2
N° match 227173
CS Chênois 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
4
2
N° match 227168
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
1
N° match 227170
Sa 26.06.2021
CS Italien GE 2
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
4
4
N° match 227176
Lancy FC 2
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
3
N° match 227177
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Meyrin FC 1
3
2
N° match 227175
FC City 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
3
2
N° match 227179
Team Rive-Gauche 1
CS Chênois 2
5
1
N° match 227174
FC Onex 1
FC Puplinge 1
3
4
N° match 227178
Ma 29.06.2021
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Meyrin FC 1
1
3
N° match 227146