Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Ma 08.09.2020
US Meinier 1
FC Hispania 1
3
1
N° match 134035
Me 09.09.2020
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
2
4
N° match 134034
Ve 11.09.2020
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Tordoya 1
6
2
N° match 134037
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
Compesières FC 1
4
4
N° match 134036
AS Fribourgeoise 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
3
N° match 134033
Je 17.09.2020
FC Saint-Paul 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
1
2
N° match 134038
Compesières FC 1
US Meinier 1
1
3
N° match 134040
Ve 18.09.2020
20:15
US Colorado 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 134042
20:15
FC Hispania 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 134039
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
N° match 134041
Je 24.09.2020
20:15
US Meinier 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 134045
Ve 25.09.2020
20:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 134047
20:15
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
US Colorado 2
N° match 134046
20:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 134043
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 134044
Je 01.10.2020
20:15
Compesières FC 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 134048
Ve 02.10.2020
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
N° match 134051
20:15
FC Hispania 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 134052
20:15
US Colorado 2
US Meinier 1
N° match 134050
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 134049
Je 08.10.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Hispania 1
N° match 134057
20:15
US Meinier 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 134055
Ve 09.10.2020
20:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 134056
20:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 134053
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
US Colorado 2
N° match 134054
Je 15.10.2020
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 134062
Ve 16.10.2020
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 134059
20:15
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
US Meinier 1
N° match 134060
20:15
US Colorado 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 134058
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 134061
Me 21.10.2020
20:15
FC Hispania 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 134067
Je 22.10.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 134066
Ve 23.10.2020
20:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
US Colorado 2
N° match 134065
20:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 134063
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
N° match 134064
Je 29.10.2020
20:15
US Meinier 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 134069
Ve 30.10.2020
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 134070
20:15
US Colorado 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 134071
20:15
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 134068
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 134072
Je 05.11.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 134075
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 134077
Ve 06.11.2020
20:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
N° match 134074
20:15
FC Hispania 1
US Colorado 2
N° match 134076
20:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
US Meinier 1
N° match 134073
Je 12.11.2020
20:15
US Meinier 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 134079
Ve 13.11.2020
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Hispania 1
N° match 134081
20:15
US Colorado 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 134082
20:15
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 134080
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 134078
Je 19.11.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
US Meinier 1
N° match 134084
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 134086
Ve 20.11.2020
20:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 134083
20:15
FC Hispania 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
N° match 134085
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
US Colorado 2
N° match 134087