Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Servette FC FE-12 1121101(0)80:20+6033 
2.FC Versoix -2007- 112822(7)51:32+1926 
3.CS Interstar 112732(5)48:31+1723 
4.Etoile Carouge FC FE-12 112714(7)59:41+1822 
5.FC Veyrier Sports 112624(10)31:43-1220 
6.Meyrin FC FE-12 312624(5)42:40+219 
7.CS Chênois 112525(0)68:39+2917 
8.Lancy FC -2007- 112525(0)41:38+317 
9.CS Italien GE (2007) 112426(0)40:43-314 
10.FC Vernier -2007- 112417(5)22:31-913 
11.FC City (2007) 112228(5)30:34-48 
12.FC Donzelle 112129(0)11:64-534 
13.Olympique de Genève FC 1121110(31)25:92-673 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Champel 111920(0)77:12+6528 
2.FC Collex-Bossy 111911(7)68:11+5728 
3.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 111713(5)59:23+3622 
4.Meyrin FC 111722(15)60:16+4422 
5.FC Onex 111704(5)47:37+1021 
6.FC Plan-les-Ouates 111623(0)59:31+2820 
7.Urania Genève Sport 111614(27)41:36+518 
8.FC Puplinge 111317(0)28:52-2410 
9.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 111308(5)29:54-259 
10.FC Choulex 111128(0)20:90-704 
11.FC Etoile-Laconnex 1111010(5)15:75-603 
12.Olympique de Genève FC 211029(17)17:83-662 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.CS Interstar 211911(0)72:19+5328 
2.CS Italien GE (2008) 211902(5)72:35+3727 
3.FC Versoix -2007- 211632(5)54:32+2220 
4.FC Champel 211614(0)50:32+1819 
5.CS Chênois 211614(0)46:33+1319 
6.Urania Genève Sport 211425(0)56:56013 
7.Lancy FC -2008- 211416(7)36:49-1313 
8.FC Grand-Saconnex 111425(22)45:50-513 
9.Etoile Carouge FC (2009) 211407(0)37:85-4812 
10.Meyrin FC (2009) 411434(10)57:32+2512 
11.FC Plan-les-Ouates 211119(0)25:68-433 
12.FC City (2008) 211119(12)18:77-593 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Perly-Certoux 111920(12)55:21+3428 
2.US Meinier 111821(12)63:34+2925 
3.FC Vernier -2008- 211722(0)71:20+5122 
4.FC Veyrier Sports 211614(0)46:40+618 
5.CS Chênois 311524(7)39:33+615 
6.CS Interstar 311416(0)46:58-1212 
7.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 211416(7)42:53-1112 
8.Meyrin FC 511335(15)29:30-19 
9.Compesières FC 111227(30)35:38-37 
10.FC Versoix -2008- 311227(5)27:63-366 
11.FC Collex-Bossy 211119(20)16:79-633 
12.Olympique de Genève FC 3RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.CS Italien GE 310820(0)74:25+4925 
2.Sport Genève Benfica 110730(0)61:14+4723 
3.FC Saint-Paul 110613(0)47:29+1818 
4.FC Satigny 110613(0)48:34+1418 
5.FC Coheran 110532(0)58:23+3516 
6.Sporting Futebol Clube 110316(0)40:59-199 
7.Meyrin FC 210334(10)31:44-139 
8.Lancy-Florimont FC 110217(0)28:51-236 
9.Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 110127(7)9:69-603 
10.Olympique de Genève FC 410019(14)17:65-480 
11.FC Rhexia-Vessy 1RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Champel 310820(0)62:12+5025 
2.Servette FC FE-11 210811(5)85:10+7524 
3.Lancy FC 310532(0)43:28+1517 
4.FC Vernier -2007- 310523(5)32:34-216 
5.FC Onex 210424(0)31:34-313 
6.CS Chênois 410334(10)39:33+611 
7.Lancy-Florimont FC 210316(7)35:28+79 
8.FC Perly-Certoux 210235(0)26:30-48 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 310136(5)20:51-314 
10.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 210028(0)10:123-1130 
11.Olympique de Genève FC 5RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Etoile Carouge FC 310811(0)47:13+3425 
2.CS Chênois 510802(0)54:18+3624 
3.Lancy FC 410622(12)55:27+2820 
4.FC Onex 310604(0)55:24+3118 
5.FC Grand-Saconnex 210523(5)43:34+916 
6.FC Plan-les-Ouates 310505(0)42:28+1415 
7.CS Interstar 410433(0)42:24+1814 
8.US Meinier 210424(0)33:36-314 
9.Olympique de Genève FC 310127(7)25:52-275 
10.FC Donzelle 210037(14)12:96-842 
11.FC Champel 410019(5)13:69-560 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 07.12.2019
Meyrin FC 6
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
0
0
N

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 310910(0)109:8+10127 
2.CS Italien GE 410811(0)73:19+5424 
3.Compesières FC 210523(0)58:43+1515 
4.FC Saint-Paul 210433(0)49:20+2912 
5.FC Vernier -2008- 410415(14)33:37-412 
6.FC Etoile-Laconnex 210325(7)53:43+109 
7.Urania Genève Sport 310244(5)16:66-506 
8.Meyrin FC 610253(45)26:40-146 
9.Lancy-Florimont FC 310127(12)17:74-573 
10.FC Puplinge 210037(5)12:96-840 
11.Olympique de Genève FC 5RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC City 310802(0)84:16+6824 
2.Lancy FC 510712(5)68:41+2722 
3.FC Versoix 410712(5)55:31+2422 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 410703(7)55:34+2121 
5.CS Interstar 510604(0)71:37+3418 
6.CS Italien GE 510505(14)60:49+1115 
7.US Meinier 310316(5)28:59-3110 
8.FC Champel 510316(30)37:68-3110 
9.FC Collex-Bossy 310307(0)46:74-289 
10.FC Veyrier Sports 410307(0)30:58-289 
11.FC Perly-Certoux 310109(0)29:96-673 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 410721(0)40:20+2021 
2.FC Onex 410622(0)42:21+2118 
3.FC City 410622(0)40:25+1518 
4.Lancy-Florimont FC 410541(185)34:17+1715 
5.CS Chênois 610325(0)27:33-69 
6.FC Veyrier Sports 510334(5)21:37-169 
7.FC Grand-Saconnex 310136(5)36:43-74 
8.Urania Genève Sport 410136(5)21:34-134 
9.FC Versoix 510136(180)17:48-313 
10.Olympique de Genève FC 8RE 100100(0)0:000 
Meyrin FC 7RE 100100(0)0:000