Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe genevoise - juniors B - Tour de qualification - 03.10.2019 19:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
8' Yann Ngoubeyou
16' Axel Dupraz
19' Joao Carlos Dias
22' Aristide Wagnières
36' Yann Ngoubeyou
47' Maxime Zufferey
56' David Garces
60' Ruben Perez
65' Kieran Imboden
69' Léonard Schaller
86' Edouard Roux
11:1
(5:0)
FC Saint-Paul 1
82' Nuno Miguel Teixeira
    • But 11:1
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Edouard Roux
    • But 10:1
      But   Saint-Paul
      Buteur Nuno Miguel Teixeira Lemos
    • But 10:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Léonard Schaller
    • But 9:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Kieran Imboden
    • But 8:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Ruben Perez
    • But 7:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur David Garces Marcuello
    • But 6:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Maxime Zufferey
    • But 5:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Yann Ngoubeyou Gamale
    • But 4:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Aristide Wagnières
    • But 3:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Joao Carlos Dias Dos Santos
    • But 2:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Axel Dupraz
    • But 1:0
      But   Signal Bernex
      Buteur Yann Ngoubeyou Gamale

    Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1

    1 McGregor 3 Maddi 5 Garces 4 Sanchez 14 Ngoubeyou 2 Imboden 8 Silva (C) 10 Wagnières 12 Zufferey 11 Dupraz 7 Dias
     
    1
    McGregor Aidan
    Gardien
    3
    Maddi Sofiane
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Garces Marcuello David
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    4
    Sanchez Esteban
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    14
    Ngoubeyou Gamale Yann
    Demi droit (défensif)
      
    2
    Imboden Kieran
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
     
    8
    Silva Dias Ricardo(C)
    Demi
    10
    Wagnières Aristide
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
     
    12
    Zufferey Maxime
    Demi droit (couloir)
     
    11
    Dupraz Axel
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    7
    Dias Dos Santos Joao Carlos
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    17
    Capt Thibault
    13
    Schaller Léonard
     
    15
    Perez Ruben
     
    9
    Roux Edouard
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Bell Jean-François
    Absents
    Poncioni Yan (-)
    Weber Aydan (Convalescent)
    Garambois Maxime (Convalescent)

    FC Saint-Paul 1

    1 Mauron 2 Goelzer 3 Christinaz 8 Aulas 5 Clausen 17 Khanjar (C) 12 Gely 11 Borges 14 Bensahel 7 Sommer 16 Manara
     
    1
    Mauron Aloïs
    Gardien
    2
    Goelzer Roberto
    Arrière droit
    3
    Christinaz Aurélien
    Arrière gauche
    8
    Aulas Eric
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Clausen Lars Hajgaos
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    17
    Khanjar Daysm(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    12
    Gely Yohan
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    11
    Borges Simoes Damien
    Ailier droit
    14
    Bensahel Nicolas
    Centre avant
    7
    Sommer Paul
    Ailier gauche
    16
    Manara Leonardo
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    4
    Goncalves Batista Thomas
    6
    Daniel Jérémie Nsumbu
    9
    Gross Vincent
    10
    Teixeira Lemos Nuno Miguel
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Cerutti Thibaud