Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Team Vessy 1990046:18+2827 
2.Lancy FC 2952238:32+617 
3.CS Italien GE 2850338:20+1815 
4.FC Etoile-Laconnex 1943227:22+514 
5.FC Plan-les-Ouates 2942336:27+913 
6.Team Mandement (Satigny 6539) 1940524:34-1012 
7.Team Choulex-Meinier 1930618:40-229 
8.FC Acacias Ville 1911721:40-194 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 2910818:33-153 
10.Urania Genève Sport 2RE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.CS Interstar 11081160:21+3925 
2.Meyrin FC 31080247:10+3724 
3.FC Vernier 31053242:25+1718 
4.Olympique de Genève FC 21052341:21+2017 
5.FC Onex 21051433:26+716 
6.FC Collex-Bossy 11043328:14+1415 
7.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 21041537:46-913 
8.Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 11030726:40-149 
9.FC Versoix 21011814:37-234 
10.FC Grand-Saconnex 21010913:101-883 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Avanchet-Sport FC 113110262:43+1933 
2.CS Chênois 213101253:19+3431 
3.CS Interstar 11393157:25+3230 
4.FC Versoix 11392265:20+4529 
5.CS Italien GE 21373352:38+1424 
6.Meyrin FC 31371537:33+422 
7.Team Vessy 11352653:50+317 
8.Olympique de Genève FC 21342735:55-2014 
9.FC Etoile-Laconnex 11341829:37-813 
10.FC Vernier 31341829:41-1213 
11.Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 11340924:47-2312 
12.FC Grand-Saconnex 11331929:49-2010 
13.FC Plan-les-Ouates 213301048:69-219 
14.Lancy FC 213211031:78-477 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Puplinge 112111072:16+5634 
2.FC Collex-Bossy 11293061:12+4930 
3.Team Choulex-Meinier 11274152:22+3025 
4.Team Mandement (Satigny 6539) 11271446:35+1122 
5.FC Veyrier Sports 21262437:30+720 
6.FC Acacias Ville 11261539:35+419 
7.FC Onex 21252534:33+117 
8.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 21243527:19+814 
9.FC Coheran 11242633:30+314 
10.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 11241735:60-2512 
11.FC Grand-Saconnex 21221923:69-467 
12.Team Tordoya / Galaica-Onex 11213826:63-376 
13.FC Versoix 212001216:77-610 
14.Urania Genève Sport 1RE 00000:000