Championnat / Coupe

Date du match - coupe genevoise - actifs Tour préliminaire

Ma 11.09.2001
20:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1 (4e)
Compesières FC 1 (3e)
N° match 512166
20:00
FC Union Sud Américaine 1 (4e)
FC Minatori I (3e)
N° match 512160
20:00
Sport Genève Benfica 1 (4e)
FC Lusitano 1 (2e)
N° match 512157
20:00
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 (4e)
FC Irmandade Galega 1 (5e)
N° match 512156
20:00
FC Hispania 1 (4e)
FC Satigny 1 (3e)
N° match 512151
20:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 1 (3e)
CS Italien GE 1 (2e Int.)
N° match 512143
Me 12.09.2001
19:00
CD Cerceda-Genève 1 (3e)
Racing Club GE 1 (2e)
N° match 512152
Stade de Chevrens, Anières - A
19:00
FC Tordoya 1 (5e)
FC Saint-Paul 1 (3e)
N° match 512150
19:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1 (2e)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4e)
N° match 512145
19:30
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1 (3e)
FC Geneva 1 (4e)
N° match 512158
20:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1 (2e)
FC Puplinge 1 (3e)
N° match 512171
20:00
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1 (4e)
Etoile Espagnole FC 1 (4e)
N° match 512170
20:00
FC Acacias Ville 1 (4e)
Urania Genève Sport (2e Int.)
N° match 512169
20:00
FC Collex-Bossy (2e Int.)
FC Vernier 1 (3e)
N° match 512168
20:00
CS Interstar 1 (2e)
Athlétique-Régina FC 1 (3e)
N° match 512167
20:00
FC Famalicão de Genève 1 (3e)
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1 (2e)
N° match 512165
20:00
FC Kosova (2e)
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2e Int.)
N° match 512164
20:00
US Carouge FC 1 (3e)
FC ABAG I (3e)
N° match 512163
20:00
ADPG 1 (4e)
US Genève-Ville 1 (5e)
N° match 512162
20:00
FC Champel 1 (2e)
FC Choulex 1 (3e)
N° match 512161
20:00
USI Azzurri 2 (5e)
CS Chênois 2 (3e)
N° match 512159
20:00
AS Fribourgeoise 2 (4e)
US Lecce Genève 1 (5e)
N° match 512155
20:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1 (2e)
FC Onex 1 (2e)
N° match 512153
20:00
US Chêne-Eaux-Vives 1 (4e)
FC Donzelle 1 (3e)
N° match 512149
20:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3e)
FC City 2 (4e)
N° match 512148
20:00
US Meinier 1 (4e)
FC Saint-Jean GE 1 (4e)
N° match 512147
20:00
US Colorado 1 (5e)
US Tessinoise 1 (5e)
N° match 512146
20:00
FC Grand-Lancy 2 (3e)
FC Versoix 1 (2e)
N° match 512144
20:00
Stade Francais 1 (5e)
FC Hermance 1 (3e)
N° match 512142
20:15
Meyrin FC 2 (2e)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2e)
N° match 512154