Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 1

Sa 09.06.2018
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
CS Chênois 2
*
*
FC Versoix 2
FC City 1
*
*

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 2

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna (2008) 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
*
*
FC Champel 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
*
*
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Versoix 4
*
*
FC Donzelle (2011) 1
CS Italien GE 4
*
*
FC Vernier (2010) 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
*
*

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 3

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Versoix 1
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
*
*
Servette FC (2010) 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
*
*
Lancy FC -2009- 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
*
*
CS Interstar 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
*
*

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 4

Me 13.06.2018
Compesières FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
*
*

Juniors E - 1er degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 5

Sa 16.06.2018
FC Aïre-le-Lignon FF-15 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
*
*
F

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 1

Sa 09.06.2018
CS Italien GE (2011) 6
FC Versoix 5
*
*
FC Coheran 3
FC Champel 7
*
*
FC City 4
FC Vernier (2011) 5
*
*
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 5
FC Plan-les-Ouates 4
*
*
Olympique de Genève FC 8
FC Veyrier Sports 5
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 2

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Champel 4
CS Italien GE (2009) 1
*
*
US Meinier 2
FC Puplinge 1
*
*
Urania Genève Sport 2
CS Chênois 4
*
*
FC Onex 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
*
*
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC Choulex 1
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 3

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Versoix 3
Urania Genève Sport 3
*
*
Meyrin FC 3
FC Donzelle 2
*
*
FC Collex-Bossy 2
FC Onex 3
*
*
Team CSI-RJB 3
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
*
*
FC Vernier (2009) 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 4

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Satigny 2
*
*
FC City (2010) 2
Lancy FC -2010- 2
*
*
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Champel 5
*
*
Meyrin FC 4
Olympique de Genève FC 7
*
*
FC Onex 5
Sport Genève Benfica 1
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 5

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
*
*
FC Champel 6
CS Italien GE 5
*
*
Urania Genève Sport 5
FC Onex (2010) 6
*
*
FC City 3
Meyrin FC 5
*
*
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
*
*

Juniors E - 2ème degré - printemps - samedi - Groupe 6

Sa 09.06.2018
FC Onex 7
Compesières FC 2
*
*
Sport Genève Benfica 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
*
*
FC Puplinge 2
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
*
*
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
*
*
F
FC Versoix (FF-15) 3
FC Coheran 4 Féminine
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 1

Ve 15.06.2018
Meyrin FC 6
Olympique de Genève FC 4
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 2

Me 06.06.2018
Meyrin FC 7
Olympique de Genève FC 6
*
*
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 4
Olympique de Genève FC 5
*
*
CS Interstar 6
Lancy-Florimont FC 4
*
*
Lancy FC -2009- 4
Etoile Carouge FC 4
*
*
FC Satigny (2010) 3
Meyrin FC 8
*
*
CS Interstar 5
FC Collex-Bossy 4
*
*

Association cantonale genevoise de football