Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Meyrin FC 2111001(15)104:11+9330 
2.FC Versoix 211812(0)51:14+3725 
3.Team Choulex-Meinier 111803(10)61:28+3324 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 111704(90)67:39+2821 
5.FC Choulex 111623(40)57:26+3119 
6.FC Puplinge 111614(0)45:34+1118 
7.FC Coheran 111515(0)34:38-416 
8.Lancy-Florimont FC 111416(5)40:52-1213 
9.FC Saint-Paul 111416(0)38:36+212 
10.FC Geneva 111308(225)34:74-409 
11.Avanchet-Sport FC 1111010(36)21:126-1053 
12.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1110110(5)15:89-740 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Lancy FC 211911(25)74:6+6827 
2.FC Champel 311812(0)93:16+7724 
3.FC Versoix 311713(10)75:41+3421 
4.FC Plan-les-Ouates 211713(22)64:31+3321 
5.Compesières FC 111713(286)50:19+3121 
6.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 211614(10)46:27+1918 
7.CS Interstar 211326(10)29:63-3410 
8.FC City 211317(5)27:69-429 
9.Olympique de Genève FC 211227(36)27:53-267 
10.Meyrin FC 311218(17)26:56-306 
11.FC Rhexia-Vessy 1110110(65)11:141-1300 
12.FC Grand-Saconnex 2RE 110110(194)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.CS Chênois 311911(22)67:19+4828 
2.Team Mandement (6539) 211902(15)48:22+2627 
3.CS Italien GE 312912(15)67:24+4327 
4.Compesières FC 311713(5)53:26+2722 
5.Olympique de Genève FC 311713(10)53:38+1522 
6.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 211515(0)41:23+1816 
7.FC Vernier 311515(114)46:45+116 
8.FC Champel 411506(10)36:47-1115 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 211308(15)29:51-229 
10.Lancy FC 312219(15)34:88-546 
11.FC Versoix (2006) 411119(17)16:59-433 
12.FC Onex 311029(5)22:70-481 
13.FC Plan-les-Ouates 3RE 2020(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Meyrin FC 2111100(95)65:16+4933 
2.FC Champel 311803(0)44:21+2324 
3.Lancy FC 211722(15)47:19+2823 
4.FC Veyrier Sports 111713(15)37:18+1922 
5.FC Collex-Bossy 111614(11)30:29+119 
6.FC Versoix 211533(31)40:25+1518 
7.CS Chênois 311506(165)35:35015 
8.FC Vernier 211407(37)27:35-812 
9.Team Mandement (6539) 211308(16)27:68-419 
10.CS Italien GE 311308(27)32:63-319 
11.FC Plan-les-Ouates 211218(24)24:40-167 
12.Team Choulex-Meinier 1111010(0)23:62-393 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Compesières FC 111920(10)59:24+3529 
2.FC Choulex 111722(230)39:22+1723 
3.FC Puplinge 111704(15)45:37+821 
4.FC Versoix 311614(6)54:32+2219 
5.Lancy-Florimont FC 111605(5)40:46-618 
6.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 211524(0)43:35+817 
7.Olympique de Genève FC 311524(16)31:31017 
8.Etoile Carouge FC 111425(10)56:42+1414 
9.FC Coheran 111416(0)30:35-513 
10.Team ACGF M-16 Féminine11326(0)41:36+511 
11.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 211209(11)24:54-306 
12.FC Vernier 3111010(0)11:79-683 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Olympique de Genève FC 111911(58)68:19+4928 
2.CS Chênois 211902(7)49:26+2327 
3.CS Italien GE 211902(22)91:17+7427 
4.FC Onex 211524(5)62:31+3117 
5.Compesières FC 311515(10)38:43-516 
6.FC Saint-Paul 111506(22)39:69-3015 
7.CS Interstar 211326(11)33:34-111 
8.FC Champel 411227(0)42:66-248 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 211209(165)20:107-876 
10.FC City 211128(117)30:60-305 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Geneva 1111001(133)67:26+4130 
2.Olympique de Genève FC 211902(6)113:19+9427 
3.Meyrin FC 311713(105)56:29+2722 
4.Lancy FC 311704(80)56:29+2721 
5.FC Grand-Saconnex 111605(5)72:36+3618 
6.FC Versoix (2006) 411506(14)31:31015 
7.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 111416(31)32:53-2113 
8.FC Onex 311407(18)51:45+612 
9.Avanchet-Sport FC 1111010(23)18:151-1333 
10.FC Rhexia-Vessy 1111010(87)25:102-773 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.CS Italien GE (2006) 410901(37)75:18+5727 
2.FC Vernier 410703(309)45:31+1421 
3.Lancy-Florimont FC 210604(16)36:41-518 
4.Urania Genève Sport 210415(5)27:32-513 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 310217(7)28:55-277 
6.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 310109(16)19:53-343