Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Vernier 210811(18)43:14+2925 
2.FC City 210811(52)40:16+2425 
3.FC Etoile-Laconnex 110622(120)39:25+1420 
4.FC Onex 210613(36)34:28+619 
5.FC Versoix 210424(5)23:32-914 
6.CS Italien GE 210424(45)33:32+114 
7.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 110406(30)25:36-1112 
8.Meyrin FC 310334(55)28:28012 
9.Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 110226(45)24:27-38 
10.Olympique de Genève FC 210127(39)20:41-215 
11.Lancy FC 210109(21)19:49-303 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.CS Chênois 39900(23)55:22+3327 
2.FC Plan-les-Ouates 29522(241)35:24+1117 
3.FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 19513(25)43:27+1616 
4.Team Choulex-Meinier 29423(0)40:18+2214 
5.FC Champel 29405(46)31:31012 
6.FC Vernier 39405(69)25:27-212 
7.FC Puplinge 19324(31)42:40+211 
8.Sport Genève Benfica 19306(27)29:41-129 
9.Lancy FC 39216(50)21:29-87 
10.SRD Galaica Onex 19207(27)17:79-626 
11.FC Geneva 1RE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Saint-Paul 110820(30)60:16+4426 
2.Team Choulex-Meinier 110811(13)36:13+2325 
3.FC Vernier 210712(206)42:13+2922 
4.FC Etoile-Laconnex 110523(101)34:18+1617 
5.CS Chênois 310514(26)24:24016 
6.FC Plan-les-Ouates 210244(60)17:24-710 
7.FC Champel 210316(78)20:51-3110 
8.FC Versoix 210235(15)13:35-229 
9.FC City 210217(49)25:40-157 
10.FC Onex 210136(15)21:39-186 
11.FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 110136(21)21:40-196 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 27.05.2017
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
0
3
F
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Vernier 3
3
1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
0
3
F
Team Choulex-Meinier 2
CS Italien GE 2
3
3
Lancy FC 2
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
7

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Olympique de Genève FC 1111001(12)68:10+5830 
2.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1111001(28)52:19+3330 
3.CS Italien GE 211623(36)56:29+2720 
4.Team Choulex-Meinier 211614(11)55:40+1519 
5.Urania Genève Sport 111605(376)43:34+918 
6.FC Veyrier Sports 111515(24)48:33+1516 
7.Lancy FC 211416(16)27:52-2513 
8.FC Collex-Bossy 111227(0)24:64-408 
9.Sport Genève Benfica 111209(41)33:78-456 
10.FC Vernier 3110110(247)13:60-471 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Meyrin FC 311911(33)68:18+5027 
2.SRD Galaica Onex 111713(164)34:18+1621 
3.Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 111632(76)50:20+3019 
4.Olympique de Genève FC 211533(10)49:33+1617 
5.CS Interstar 211533(49)27:35-817 
6.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 111425(111)39:24+1512 
7.FC Puplinge 111326(16)24:43-1910 
8.Sport Genève Benfica 211218(272)12:50-386 
9.FC Grand-Saconnex 1110110(209)13:75-620 
10.Lancy FC 3RE 110110(77)0:000